-

10:15 Scone - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Emperor's Star|
2º Posición
|Aytobe|
3º Posición
|Mr Polar|
|Craig's My Boy|
|Dicko's Mate|
|Heir Presumptive|
|Kennywyn|
|Master Ruben|
|Desy's Music|
|Harbour Lass|
|Oakfield Empire|
|Sasogenes|
|Illecebrous|
|Sophie's Lass|
10:50 Scone - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Seeingisbelieving|
2º Posición
|Delete|
3º Posición
|Chosen Prince|
|Mo The Great|
|Matakauri|
|Arlo's Way|
|Sunday Swindler|
|Roboosto|
11:35 Scone - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Absolute Trust|
2º Posición
|Peachies Dream|
3º Posición
|Rifles|
|Shamus Star|
|Belbaroo|
|Ally Bally Bee|
|Hillandale|
|Stampede Warrior|
|Oakfield Poet|
|She's So Fine|
|Mary Magpie|
|Our Fantasy|
|The Cat Factor|
12:05 Scone - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Manno|
2º Posición
|Wild Sheila|
3º Posición
|Enchanted Princess|
4º Posición
|Egyptian Amulet|
|Classy Fella|
|Izzat|
|Fullyloadedfilly|
|Hasty Heart|
|Toe Tapper|
|Watch Dat Stinger|
|Amplified|
|Jersey Rose|
|Styria|
|Just Like Jessie|
|Crystal Lake|
|C'Est La Vie|
12:40 Scone - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|The Outcast|
2º Posición
|The Warlord|
3º Posición
|Neruda|
|Randiki|
|Aristograts|
|Base Camp|
|Ribs|
|Magic Beneteau|
|Weather Channel|
|Toast|
|Lippy And Pearls|
|So You Know|
1:20 Scone - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sir Winkle|
2º Posición
|Joey's Chance|
3º Posición
|Poulton Le Sands|
4º Posición
|Supreme Streak|
|Cliff's Choice|
|Commander Bell|
|Timion|
|Materiality|
|Reckless Knight|
|Whaler Bill|
|The Cyprian|
|Valley's Sister|
|Zanjan|
|Warrumbungle|
|Blinkin Noodles|
|Bonnie Forever|
|Pompous|
|Seize Them All|
1:55 Scone - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Red Notice|
2º Posición
|Grass Cutter|
3º Posición
|Kate's Pearl|
4º Posición
|Delchuzy|
|Zero To Ten|
|Bray|
|Lope De Mango|
|Yeoman|
|Great Wings|
|Pluck And Lucky|
|Tattinger|
|Herecum Da Drums|
|Soori|
|Boom Queen|
|Cloud Cover|
|Torio's Delight|
|Dan Roy|
|Sir Aussie|
2:35 Scone - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Engadine|
2º Posición
|Belle Of Portugal|
3º Posición
|Venture Capital|
4º Posición
|Marokawa|
|Eleazar|
|Akeed|
|Charlotte's Heart|
|Grand Exit|
|Just Two Vees|
|Norske Code|
|Ortega Lane|
|Empathy|
|Lady Bithiah|
|Princess Snowy|
|Euroaire|
|Cunningar Lass|
|When You Wish|
|Yeoman|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promociones Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 2:00 Haydock Sábado, 20 Jul 2019 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:45 Newbury Sábado, 20 Jul 2019 11:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:55 Ripon Sábado, 20 Jul 2019 09:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:15 Newmarket Sábado, 20 Jul 2019 10:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:10 Curragh Sábado, 20 Jul 2019 12:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia