-

9:49 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mishani Miss|
2º Posición
|Uncle Frank|
3º Posición
|Mass Destruction|
|Dark Son|
|Ready For Magic|
|Miss Lot Won|
|Grenado|
|Zimboombah|
|Goodbye Earl|
|Better Rush|
|Hancora Field|
10:24 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Emerald Kingdom|
2º Posición
|Wandabaa|
3º Posición
|Pizonie|
|Racecourse Road|
|Ramtastic|
|Red Chase|
|Usmanov|
|Parko|
|Mittere|
|Deep Melody|
|Zaiteki|
11:02 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Romakash|
2º Posición
|Art Attack|
3º Posición
|In Your Element|
|Capital Gain|
|Skytrek|
|Travistee|
|Torrens|
|Niatross|
|Brocson|
|Mr Misunderstood|
|Corsini|
11:42 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|The Kingdom|
2º Posición
|Mosshiki|
3º Posición
|Starbuster|
4º Posición
|Twilighter|
|Natural Force|
|Toga Picta|
|Downloading|
|Spiral|
|Meteorologist|
|Gregory|
|Last Light|
|Basanite|
|Too Hot To Hold|
|Veni Vidi Vici|
|First Dawn|
|Husson's Pride|
|The Equalizer|
12:22 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Cool Chap|
2º Posición
|New Universe|
3º Posición
|Cruze|
|Le Juge|
|Emphasis|
|Sadler's Lake|
|Master Zephyr|
|Gold Symphony|
|Peacock|
|Lota Creek Gold|
1:02 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Roasted|
2º Posición
|Oh Five Glory|
3º Posición
|Mishani Romance|
4º Posición
|Take Tea|
|Gala Miss|
|Cabalo Escuro|
|Say Haya|
|Centrefire|
|Denman Unlimited|
|Deep Sorrow|
|Enterprise Asva|
|Spirit Rich|
|Toffie Lady|
|Kasita|
|Spiritual Rose|
|Able Mabel|
|Faith And Love|
1:42 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Master Jamie|
2º Posición
|Bells Approaching|
3º Posición
|Raging Pole|
|Kalik|
|Stampe|
|Coup|
|Snowzone|
|Golly Hutt|
|Eiger|
|Jakama|
|Baby Boomer|
|Better Than Groovy|
|God Of Mischief|
|Naval Strike|
|Pace Stick|
2:22 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Akage|
2º Posición
|Red Doulton|
3º Posición
|The Tax Accountant|
|Our Mantra|
|Schubert|
|Mr Bellagio|
|Clockwise|
|Galtero|
|Sofie's Gold Class|
|Hi Harry|
|Alot Like Home|
|Great Powers|
|Silent Explorer|
|Winning Kiss|
2:54 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Pennino|
2º Posición
|Impasse|
3º Posición
|Femme Fireball|
4º Posición
|Freddie Fox Trot|
|Manaya|
|Prioritise|
|Balboa Rocks|
|Invincible Al|
|Apoloboom|
|Lim's Lightning|
|Natch|
|Jami Lady|
|Mishani Honcho|
|Sony Legend|
|Stella Ombra|
|Ice Frost|
|Invincible Gangsta|
|Dream Master|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promociones Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 2:00 Dundalk Viernes, 28 Feb 2020 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 3:00 Dundalk Viernes, 28 Feb 2020 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:55 Cagnes-Sur-Mer Viernes, 28 Feb 2020 11:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:45 Kelso Sábado, 29 Feb 2020 09:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:25 Newbury Viernes, 28 Feb 2020 12:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia