-

9:33 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rothfire|
2º Posición
|Kisukano|
3º Posición
|Dark Son|
|Uncle Frank|
|Mishani Fraudster|
|Tumbler Ridge|
|Mishani Miss|
|Mishani Unspoken|
|Redoute's Image|
|Xerri|
|Hembrow|
|Disarmed|
|Magic In Me|
|Snitzari|
|Electric Dragon|
10:08 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Raqeeq|
2º Posición
|Ruby Guru|
3º Posición
|Art Attack|
|Capital Gain|
|Master Zephyr|
|Morendi|
|Our Mantra|
|Lota Creek Gold|
|Kuttamurra Al|
|Torrens|
|Dream Builder|
|Meteorologist|
|Finnferno|
10:43 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Usmanov|
2º Posición
|Jardin Rouge|
3º Posición
|Hollaback Girl|
4º Posición
|Gypsy Toff|
|Desert Digby|
|Bogey Man|
|She's Choosie|
|All Pluck|
|One Stryke|
|Annatime|
|Let's Cheer Again|
|Mighty Mittere|
|Dam Wonderful|
|Paper Trade|
|Bobby Axelrod|
|King Of The Desert|
|Arnwood|
|Will's Bid|
|Happy Bubbles|
|Rogue Drummer|
11:18 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Exondabeach|
2º Posición
|Jagged Edge|
3º Posición
|Leadership Spill|
|Better Reflection|
|Wandabaa|
|Betaima|
|Go Deep|
|Magic Trick|
|Bellarina Magic|
|Miss Too Fly|
|Arnwood|
|Spirit Rich|
|Applecross|
|Hopeful Star|
|Better Than Magic|
12:02 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Snitch|
2º Posición
|Impasse|
3º Posición
|Shauquin|
|Cruze|
|Gresham|
|Magnufighter|
|The Avenger|
|Fortensky|
|Peacock|
|Queen Of Kingston|
|Deconstructed|
|Lucky Prospector|
|Cape Wickham|
12:42 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|The Kingdom|
2º Posición
|Slow Hands|
3º Posición
|Great Powers|
4º Posición
|Glen Ord|
|Master Zephyr|
|Roman Son|
|Spanish Hurricane|
|Toan Thang|
|Missed The Alarm|
|Twilighter|
|Howick|
|Miss Shanti|
|Alderman|
|Holbrook|
|Dream Builder|
|Downloading|
|Meteorologist|
|The Equalizer|
1:22 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ingear|
2º Posición
|Dixie|
3º Posición
|Siesta Key|
|Amicitia|
|Enterprise Louise|
|Foxpack|
|Lashoni|
|Zoucara|
|Antilia|
|Fantasay|
|Invigorating|
|Zollikon Miss|
|Denman Unlimited|
|Flaunt|
|Milly Will Party|
2:00 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Stampe|
2º Posición
|Mittere|
3º Posición
|Parko|
|Enterprise Grand|
|Fortification|
|Kathmandu|
|Mogador|
|Royal Phoenix|
|Crowd Surfer|
|Heritage Sash|
|Let's Party Marty|
|Navy|
|Penasquito|
|Usurp|
|Eric The Eel|
|Helsun|
|Mighty Moose|
2:40 Eagle Farm (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sister Patti|
2º Posición
|Fanx|
3º Posición
|Magnufighter|
|Hi Harry|
|Impasse|
|Galtero|
|Gresham|
|Same Old|
|Taillevent|
|The Tax Accountant|
|Femme Fireball|
|Henry's On Course|
|Red Chase|
|Solspeil|
|Enterprise Louise|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promociones Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 6:55 Angers Lunes, 17 Feb 2020 06:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:30 Lingfield Lunes, 17 Feb 2020 08:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:25 Carlisle Lunes, 17 Feb 2020 10:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 3:30 Kempton Lunes, 17 Feb 2020 15:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:00 Kempton Lunes, 17 Feb 2020 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia