-

11:10 Canberra (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hamogany|
2º Posición
|Dip Me Lid|
3º Posición
|Our Bambino|
|Whangamata|
|Sciconic|
|Bouddi|
|Canberra Tram|
|Opposite|
|Charm Maker|
|Snobby Shores|
|Bellacini|
11:45 Canberra (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Abiding|
2º Posición
|Rond De Jambe|
3º Posición
|Sorridere|
|Fast Melody|
|Pecuniary Interest|
|Shinjuku Life|
|Mariana Dancer|
|Riverstock|
|Submission|
|Stand Your Ground|
|Tiz War Bro|
|Fire Shadow|
|Pocket Missile|
12:25 Canberra (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shenandoah|
2º Posición
|Boom And Zoom|
3º Posición
|Highmaster|
|Bring It Back|
|Cesam|
|Dispossessed|
|Exemplary Lad|
|Sky Court|
|Unrestricted|
|Firecracker|
|Vol Prive|
|Danaat|
|Indignant|
|Royal Etiquette|
|Intrepid Angel|
1:05 Canberra (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Imitation Game|
2º Posición
|Charlie Chap|
3º Posición
|Eltham Palace|
|Sky Mission|
|It's Business Time|
|For Love|
|Jewel Of The Clan|
|Star Of The Clan|
|Sarzana|
|Shrug|
|Shores Of Avalon|
|Excitable|
|Force Awakens|
1:40 Canberra (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Baracus|
2º Posición
|First Crown|
3º Posición
|Flight Commander|
|Mystery Trick|
|Bullet Storm|
|Temperate|
|Buzz 'N' Joe|
|Nevada Sunrise|
|Future Dreams|
|Actuarial|
|Your Knuckleship|
|Idee|
|Eaglehawk|
|Old Trafford|
|Kitty Karine|
2:15 Canberra (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Aftermath|
2º Posición
|Lady Of Luxury|
3º Posición
|Tudor Music|
|Mr Maharaj|
|On The Lead|
|Crucial Witness|
|Different Time|
|One Super Chick|
|Princess Glamour|
|Supernaculum|
2:55 Canberra (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Gold Touch|
2º Posición
|Sausedge|
3º Posición
|Flora Bel|
4º Posición
|I Am Kalani|
|Levee Bank|
|Go The Gantry|
|Manzana|
|Bellegano|
|Balansa|
|Nicof|
|Prince Jacko|
|Emerald Fortune|
|Peyton Place|
|Fusca|
|Major Time|
|Trumbo|
3:34 Canberra (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Cinquedea|
2º Posición
|Valentino Rossa|
3º Posición
|Maid Of Ore|
|Sir Plush|
|Esti Feny|
|Spunlago|
|Tinkermosa|
|Salsonic|
|All Too Soon|
|Bobby Dee|
|Mercurial Lad|
|Coterie|
|Nicochet|
|Supreme Polarity|
4:04 Canberra (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Foxborough|
2º Posición
|Sirmaze|
3º Posición
|Trust The Process|
|Savoury|
|Gaelic|
|Mystery Trick|
|Spartan|
|Bullet Storm|
|Southern Appeal|
|Do Not Disturb|
|Glamour Strip|
|Cyborg|
|Casino Time|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 12:15 Scone Lunes, 06 Abr 2020 00:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:30 Ballarat (AUS) Lunes, 06 Abr 2020 01:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:45 Scone Lunes, 06 Abr 2020 02:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:10 Scone Lunes, 06 Abr 2020 02:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:00 Ballarat (AUS) Lunes, 06 Abr 2020 02:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia