-

10:05 Ballarat (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Lunar Fox|
2º Posición
|Flying Award|
3º Posición
|Albukhturi|
|Epic Player|
|Grandslam|
|Khoekhoe|
|Mysterious Art|
|Savannah Cloud|
|Squami|
|Amateurish|
|Lorely|
|Montia|
|Oregon Pinot|
|Storm's Colours|
10:40 Ballarat (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Red Rossini|
2º Posición
|Kurnell|
3º Posición
|Bekstar|
|Scrambler|
|Amazing Grace|
|Costa Maya|
|Zargood|
|Honey Take Care|
|Lola Mae|
|Zoffdacharts|
11:15 Ballarat (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Fiftyonestates|
2º Posición
|Star Ines|
3º Posición
|Epsom Days|
|Hot Night|
|Hot Rebel|
|Marvelocity|
|Forliah|
|Lion's Share|
|Lunatic Fringe|
|Tuesday Cabernet|
11:50 Ballarat (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Prophecies|
2º Posición
|Boom Boom Sweet|
3º Posición
|Emperor Selassie|
|Crooked Creek|
|Perfect Pony|
|Sandman|
|Holster|
|Master Designer|
|The Cook|
12:30 Ballarat (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Zoulah|
2º Posición
|Battle Master|
3º Posición
|Atame|
|Analytica|
|Moscow Red|
|Aphotic|
|Goethe|
|Manning Road|
|Red Light Roxanne|
1:00 Ballarat (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Grand Promenade|
2º Posición
|Igniter|
3º Posición
|Vallauris|
|Brigadier|
|Printmaker|
|Clementina|
|Nirvana|
|American In Paris|
|Indiana Lilly|
|Miner's Miss|
1:30 Ballarat (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Write Your Name|
2º Posición
|Mai Shiny Choice|
3º Posición
|Gigglon|
|Parthesia|
|Black Sail|
|Thought Of That|
|Scottish Rogue|
|Heir To The Throne|
|Shintaro|
|Absolute|
|Night King|
2:00 Ballarat (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bonne Sensation|
2º Posición
|Order Of Valour|
3º Posición
|From The Clouds|
|Being Dazzled|
|Definia|
|Runbro|
|Groot|
|Hot Sizzle|
|Trygve|
|Mockery|
|Roanoke Rhonda|
2:35 Ballarat (AUS) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Phoenix Global|
2º Posición
|Treaty Of Seville|
3º Posición
|Eugene's Forest|
4º Posición
|Thelburg|
|Fabian's Spirit|
|Havadash|
|Zupasize|
|Bromes|
|Wheal Grace|
|The Patchie Kid|
|No Reward|
|Saone|
|Orakai|
|Ronay|
|Protection Money|
|Danbana|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 1:15 Randwick Sábado, 11 Abr 2020 01:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:55 Randwick Sábado, 11 Abr 2020 01:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:23 Emerald Sábado, 11 Abr 2020 02:23:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:53 Doomben (AUS) Viernes, 10 Abr 2020 22:53:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:30 Randwick Sábado, 11 Abr 2020 00:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia