-

10:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
2º Posición
|Riko Lexington|
|Sweet Gel|
|Grane|
|Rain Moon|
|Seiun Scoop|
|Win Glauben|
|Nishino Pompadour|
|Daiwa Wedge|
|Danceable|
|Asueno Tobira|
10:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Atiratu|
3º Posición
|Namihei Papaya|
|Siena Kongjunim|
|Victo O|
|Emerald Blue|
|Idaten Arrow|
|Cherry Metis|
|Seven Actress|
|A Shin Salute|
|Osumi Raise|
|Ryu One Meshibe|
11:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Smart Elpis|
|Plugged Wagner|
|Take Maru Leet|
|Piena Toby's|
|Hamaori|
|A Shin Kotodama|
|Lord Mirage|
|Angel's Line|
|Eifer Parade|
|Sanono Hikari|
11:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Nehalenia|
3º Posición
|Sankarah|
|Motchiri|
|Ochibichan|
|Nishino Passio|
|Cosmo Algorithm|
|Nausicaa Ojo|
|Magna Japan|
|Aurora Fairy|
|Kikuno Flash|
|Juliet Love|
|Unleash|
12:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
2º Posición
|No Speeding|
|Chibikko Michan|
|Sazerac|
|Battle Medalist|
|Eifer Talent|
|Tanah Lot|
|Gold Egg|
|Perlwein|
|June Brasilier|
|Twinkle Palace|
12:50 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Natural Shinju|
2º Posición
|Sportive|
3º Posición
|Grand Fusaichi|
|Moonlight Cooler|
|Maestrito|
|Lover Soul|
|Vina Sister|
|Tenno Isehime|
|Ponte Angelo|
1:25 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
2º Posición
|Valentine Heart|
3º Posición
|Win Cartoon|
|Cremant|
|Up To The Moon|
|Inner Serenity|
|Parc Ferme|
|Murugan|
|Kurino Rocket Man|
|Grand Vega|
|Hello Beguine|
2:00 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Osumi Reve|
3º Posición
|Meiner Sagra|
|Air Shanks|
|Urban Star|
|Ichinen Ichikumi|
|A Shin Nekketsu|
|Tsuruno Hitokoe|
|Max Brocade|
|Sky No Brunch|
|Ryu Chan|
2:35 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Estrela Branco|
2º Posición
|Fumitatsu Twinkle|
3º Posición
|Temma Dai Wave|
|Feel The Thunder|
|Jun Saroma|
|Elysion|
|Miss Legend|
|Cavaliere|
|World Star|
|Osumi Nouvelle|
|Kitano Kamikaze|
|Repercussion|
3:10 Sonoda - Salida
Posición Cuotas
|Gold Skull|
7/2 4.50 +350
|Techno Mind|
|Une Autre Belle|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Ban Rose Kings|
|Extremity|
|Sergeant Badge|
|A Shin Hokutosei|
|Glitnir|
|Agnes Le Collier|
3:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición Cuotas
1ª Posición
|Meiner Calme|
12/1 13.00 +1200
2º Posición
|Orchid Tesoro|
6/5 2.20 +120
3º Posición
|Shihono Kirameki|
18/1 19.00 +1800
|Tokei Samidori|
|Vina Zeus|
|Gold Hughes|
|Prajna|
|Destiny Lei|
|No Fake|
|Meiner Fire|
|Libera Angelo|
|A Shin Orden|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 15:25 Deauville Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 10:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 14:50 Deauville Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 09:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:55 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:30 Deauville Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 07:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:35 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 08:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia