-

11:39 Ascot (Aus) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Em Tee Aye|
2º Posición
|No Surrender|
|Queen Brown|
|Brazen Arrow|
|Mombasa|
|Comealilbitcloser|
|Chiclett|
12:14 Ascot (Aus) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Baby Blues|
2º Posición
|Sauvegarde|
|Palaver|
|Leica Jaguar|
|Domineer|
|Shape Shifter|
|Rhythm Star|
12:49 Ascot (Aus) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Schoolhouse Rock|
2º Posición
|Stella Door|
3º Posición
|Jakestar|
|Tovarich|
|Modern Times|
|Blazing Billy|
|Mr Kyte|
|The Wise One|
|Return|
|Pip|
|DARK CITY|
1:24 Ascot (Aus) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Charleton Eddie|
2º Posición
|Samsurian|
3º Posición
|Vital Times|
|Crystal Pier|
|Bold Sun|
|Offensive|
|Boondi Rocks|
|Smashing|
|Sunny Belle|
|Baburizza|
|Mini Coat|
1:59 Ascot (Aus) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Eristic|
2º Posición
|Dani Bella|
3º Posición
|Point Taken|
|Scandolo|
|Miss Merit|
|Oreo|
|Rock The Planet|
|Validation|
|Aragain|
|Darcele|
|Nickodema|
|Bangcrash|
2:37 Ascot (Aus) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Karijini Aurora|
2º Posición
|Rush'n Machine|
3º Posición
|Bombay Style|
|Power And Passion|
|Calag|
|Paris Girl|
|Cornflower|
|Pub Brawl|
|Norton|
3:12 Ascot (Aus) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Beret|
2º Posición
|Bodega Beau|
3º Posición
|Paty's Forcast|
|Bruce Almighty|
|Ensign Pulver|
|Carabinier|
|Blitz 'Em Bootz|
|Sunol|
|Bombardment|
|She Who Dares|
|Roll The Goodtimes|
|Our Bonnie Girl|
3:47 Ascot (Aus) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rosebush|
2º Posición
|Keeper's Tale|
3º Posición
|Wild Front|
|Strasmore|
|Koranis|
|The Gospel Sin|
|Chenery Red|
|Looking Great|
|Ten Carat|
|Wakan Tanka|
|Tenacity|
|Fashion Forward|
|Reaction|
4:20 Ascot (Aus) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Solid Azza|
2º Posición
|He's A Gunslinger|
3º Posición
|Metallic Queen|
|Frosty Beverage|
|Unibro|
|Tycoon Legend|
|Tradement|
|Banjo Man|
|Orbit The Sun|
|Bon Voyage|
|Demons 'N' Dust|
|Friar's Fancy|
|Trade Prize|
|Vonconi|
5:00 Ascot (Aus) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Baramagic|
2º Posición
|La Bionda|
3º Posición
|Zackariah Beau|
4º Posición
|Rosie Red Dress|
|I Am Spartacus|
|Midnight Banquet|
|Kelly's Gem|
|Ombudsman|
|Overthought|
|Cockatiel|
|Knot Known|
|Ionyx|
|Reveuse|
|Admiral Promo|
|Noble King|
|Technical Limit|
|Fancy Fox|
|The Cornish|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 10:55 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:05 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 12:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:30 Newmarket Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:40 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 12:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia