-

9:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Angela|
2º Posición
|A Shin Brahma|
3º Posición
|Cambiare|
|Masano Meter|
|M Z N One|
|A Shin Topkapi|
|Derma Kuranosuke|
|Tigo Halo|
|Grand Prix Big|
|Eifer Romance|
10:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bergamot|
2º Posición
|Isuzu Gold|
3º Posición
|Luna Daikoku|
|Meiner Chatiere|
|Kitano Suzuran|
|Languedoc|
|Lucky Lord|
|Breezily|
|Yamano Tanki|
|Martlet|
10:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|K T Crown|
2º Posición
|A Shin Voran|
|Black Trigger|
|Interroad|
|Meisho Mochizuki|
11:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Demain|
2º Posición
|Whitening|
3º Posición
|Meisho Valse|
|Sunday Drive|
|Tomono Black|
|Velo Regina|
|Cocoli Gaston|
|Ryuno Serenade|
|Wigan Tesoro|
|Yamakatsu Mach|
11:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Power Roland|
2º Posición
|Aoi Shark|
3º Posición
|Miyabi Cheetah|
|Par Play|
|Kanemitsu March|
|Otokomasari|
|Stay Rich|
|Eiyu Lily Chan|
12:20 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Delaware|
2º Posición
|Elamica|
3º Posición
|Nishino Hokusai|
|Chime Crown|
|Win Road|
|A Shin Serenity|
|Oe Pixy|
|Angel Idol|
|Aeno Valentino|
|Mascaras|
12:55 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ranran Wing|
2º Posición
|Meisho Fate|
3º Posición
|Toa Selene|
|Bonapartism|
|Matiz|
|Dynamique|
|Mozu Sutofura|
|Prima Volta|
|Gemmy Way|
1:30 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Goemon|
2º Posición
|Fornell|
3º Posición
|Kashino One Punch|
|Win Ganache|
|Schlagen|
|Nudist Beach|
|Jun Espoir|
|Reve Adelphia|
|Speed Bomber|
|Grand Prix Ship|
2:05 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Yvelines|
2º Posición
|Natural Clear|
3º Posición
|A Shin Argus|
|Alagari|
|Profumo|
|Kura Mon|
|Memoria|
|Adorable Lily|
|A Shin Shout|
|Kiseki Palace|
|Kitano Komachi|
|Jammy|
2:35 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Win Trinity|
2º Posición
|Rugger Yumirin|
3º Posición
|Clever Pegasus|
|Aosta|
|Driver's High|
|Tokei Goko|
|Danon Ken Ryu|
|A Shin Legacy|
|Cherry Bearhart|
|Last Links|
|Kikuno Esperto|
3:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Laser|
2º Posición
|Sleepy Eye|
3º Posición
|Kikuno Wester|
|Spumante|
|Imperio Azul|
|Isuzu Eagle|
|King Kurichan|
|Meisho Yoko|
3:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Thorough Betty|
2º Posición
|Fuseno O|
3º Posición
|Greatest Crew|
|Sarasa|
|Sweet Tiara|
|Octaver|
|Bolt Ghini|
|Cortese|
|Maruka Adorabile|
|Fascinosa|
|Bellagio Queen|
|Pyro Seira|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 10:55 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:05 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 12:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:30 Newmarket Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:40 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 12:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia