-

10:30 Kasamatsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Vista Perfetta|
2º Posición
|A Shin Olympia|
3º Posición
|Sun Medford|
|Jun Valbonne|
|Taguya|
|Orpiment|
|Meisho Manriki|
|Katsuo Fumi|
|Last Sniper|
|Cal Green|
11:00 Kasamatsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dazzling Beach|
2º Posición
|Iza Thank You|
3º Posición
|Maple Land|
|Hiruno Auckland|
|Yusei Hunter|
|Port Canaveral|
|C K Treize|
|Happy Antonia|
|Goldilocks|
|Mana Lani|
11:30 Kasamatsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Anniversaire|
2º Posición
|Maruyo Ryunohitomi|
3º Posición
|Ryuno Ibuki|
|Bullbear Colore|
|Minerva Bustier|
|Yellow Marker|
|Eifer Lily|
|Bardiche|
|Kurino Katchan|
12:05 Kasamatsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Win Cerulean|
2º Posición
|Yellow Eye|
3º Posición
|Petit De Bateau|
|Horse Poor|
|Narrow|
|Towano Hohoemi|
|Ear Conquest|
|M O Charmant|
|Neo Pop Baby|
12:40 Kasamatsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dermachampselysees|
2º Posición
|Tomorrow Plan|
3º Posición
|Cute Actress|
|Hilly's Sun|
|Moulin Noir|
|Pretty Camellia|
|Voila|
|Misato Vodka|
|Jo Sable|
|Xanadu|
1:15 Kasamatsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Embouchure|
2º Posición
|Fairy Pool|
3º Posición
|K Two Shilling|
|Beam Flash|
|Spring Has Come|
|As You Wish|
|Venus Ring|
|Fujino Rose|
|Reine|
1:50 Kasamatsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Win Vamos|
2º Posición
|Judith|
3º Posición
|Straight Style|
|Ranran Desire|
|Lifeline|
|Southern Fabric|
|Dig Heaven|
|Yukino Botan|
|Mitsuaki Ta|
|Hanaemi|
2:20 Kasamatsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Up Mei|
2º Posición
|Key Face|
3º Posición
|Result Fountain|
|Zvezda|
|Peisha Ary|
|Hayabusa Venus|
|Ryugujo|
|Mitsuaki Dong|
|Oguri Grass|
|Catch The Crown|
|Good Kagura|
2:50 Kasamatsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bel Forte|
2º Posición
|Hurly Burly|
3º Posición
|Peisha Star|
|Bajigaku Aria|
|Cerulean Raghba|
|Pain Go Away|
|Morito Delight|
|Distinction|
3:30 Kasamatsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Oluolu|
2º Posición
|Okra|
|Yamanin Fate|
|Memory Jeunesse|
|Tiger Eye|
|Great Deputy|
|Jun Kenji|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 10:55 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:05 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 12:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:30 Newmarket Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:40 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 12:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia