-

8:55 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Saint Krieger|
2º Posición
|Good Luck Star|
3º Posición
|Peisha Knowledge|
|Kohakuto|
|Rugger True Love|
|River Land|
|Une Etoile|
|Avail|
|Kyoei Black|
|Fraisier|
|Missy Colza|
|Capella|
|Ties Of Heart|
|Jo Ptolemy|
|A Shin Marching|
|Kitano Otome|
9:25 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Copano Feeling|
2º Posición
|American Nina|
3º Posición
|Danon Bonheur|
|Awakening|
|Masahaya An|
|Taiki The Moment|
|Vono|
|Fuerte Hombre|
|Nuovo|
|T M Rush|
|Hideno Sardonyx|
|Your Sora|
|Miko Khaan|
|Alm Yuvraj|
|Wakino Forte|
|Tagano Le Ciel|
9:55 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Everyone Black|
2º Posición
|Nihonpiro Storm|
3º Posición
|Pay Dirt|
|Magic Warrior|
|Hiro Shige Dia|
|Shinzen Dereya|
|Eurasia|
|M T Flash|
|Red Rosinca|
|Techno Pride|
|Maruka Stark|
|Ailes Brave|
|Meikei Kagayaki|
|Taisei Sirius|
|Kurino Mangetsu|
10:25 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Jupiter Lux|
2º Posición
|Ausangate|
3º Posición
|Vento Bonito|
|Grand Remy|
|Molto Rubato|
|Kazu Proteios|
|Danny Boy|
|Fairmont|
|Komano Grace|
|Digital Player|
|Aloha Nui Loa|
|Admire Aries|
|Macaron Parfait|
|Laki|
|Makoto Kanzemizu|
|Malta Cross|
|Queen's Moana|
|Tamamo Bijou|
11:15 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Aurora Tesoro|
2º Posición
|Daishin Inari|
3º Posición
|Tagano Highlight|
|Sound Prism|
|Spine Di Rosa|
|Mitsukane Prince|
|Oh My Oh My|
|Shogekko|
|Pherkad|
|Matthias|
|Lady Follia|
|Jasper Eagle|
|Lily Minister|
|Ai Ai Tailor|
|Plaisir De Vivre|
|Naomi Raffine|
11:45 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hypernova|
2º Posición
|Spunky World|
2º Posición
|Nile Delta|
|Suzuka Blanco|
|Mannam|
|Bullbear Bronzo|
|Meisho Ransetsu|
|Onward Hunter|
12:15 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Pertinacity|
2º Posición
|Mr Windy|
3º Posición
|Danon Impulse|
|Tagano Gomachan|
|Meisho Rosan|
|Seediq Kazuma|
|Second Effort|
|No Limits|
|Reesaias|
|R The All|
|Yamanin Supremo|
12:50 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tagano Espresso|
2º Posición
|Tagano Empire|
3º Posición
|Tagano Grenat|
|Yamatake Gian|
|Top Athlete|
|Night Julep|
|Meisho Tanzutsu|
|Meisho Vital|
|Toa Dylan|
|Shigeru Kong|
|Bless A Lot|
|Meisho Otokogi|
|Shigeru Satsumaimo|
|Shigeru Roninaji|
1:25 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Fly Like Bird|
2º Posición
|Deep Bond|
3º Posición
|Satono Shalom|
|Hanabi Mankai|
|Ho O Eclair|
|Suzuka King|
|Win Dark Rose|
|A Shin Amen Ra|
2:01 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shonan Bardi|
2º Posición
|A Shin Lucano|
3º Posición
|Admire Jorasses|
|Win Rutile|
|Don Argos|
|Convolvulus|
|Hagino Kaela|
|Dance Delight|
|Lily Montreux|
|The Prioress|
|Heidrun|
|Brainy Run|
|Gilma|
|Tosen Sky|
2:35 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Red Le Zele|
2º Posición
|Success Energy|
3º Posición
|Battistini|
|Bikkurishitana Mo|
|Tateyama|
|Namura Miracle|
|Adirato|
|Der Flug|
|Tamamo Cattleya|
|T O Helios|
|Don Fortis|
|Apollo No Shinzan|
|Smart Odin|
|Lord Quest|
|Nihonpiro Tide|
|Fusion Rock|
3:10 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shepherd Boy|
2º Posición
|Kitasan Chandra|
3º Posición
|Meiner Brocken|
|Aromaticus|
|Pan Comido|
|Strong Line|
|Golden Lion|
|Dual Wield|
|A Shin Yosshi|
|Suzuka Frontier|
|Dantsu Kaho|
|Guten Tag|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 15:25 Deauville Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 10:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 14:50 Deauville Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 09:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:55 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:30 Deauville Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 07:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:35 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 08:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia