-

8:50 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Nasuno Forte|
2º Posición
|Kurino Teruchan|
3º Posición
|Selene Glanz|
|Aoi Star|
|Noble Rose|
|Kitano Romance|
|Red Gioconda|
|Mishearing|
|Brown Eyes|
|Moulin Azur|
|Cafe Memoire|
|Blanc Blanc Blanc|
|Milky Heart|
|Mon Passe Temps|
|Kazeni Notte|
9:20 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Yoshio Drive|
2º Posición
|Mesa Tesoro|
3º Posición
|Vent De Lion|
|Love Rosso|
|Jack Orange|
|Pretty Idol|
|Top Jijo|
|Soran|
|Cool Santa|
|Nishino Kariudo|
|Marino Eva|
|Issada Wasshoi|
|Peisha Tiara|
|Indulge Me|
|Cathedral Rock|
|Attrape Reve|
9:50 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bellwood Yosan|
2º Posición
|Triton|
3º Posición
|Smiley Smile|
|Kibira Jabal|
|Fujino Ho O|
|Mr Sunrise|
|Schwarz Jaeger|
|Tokimeki Nice|
|Mistral Wind|
|Apollo Darwin|
|Hayabusa Genie|
|Shonan Maroon|
|Tomiken Alabar|
|Seiun Soldier|
|Incendio|
10:20 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Northern Kris|
2º Posición
|Morgenrot|
3º Posición
|Forward Cafe|
|Kooza|
|She's Luck|
|Volante Leo|
|Nishino Beowulf|
|Smart Wales|
|Maple King|
|Amazonica|
11:10 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ardiente|
2º Posición
|Excellent Run|
3º Posición
|My Longtime|
|Nanyo Yuyaku|
|Don't Cry Maria|
|Perouges|
|Meiner Cheiron|
|Heart's Symphony|
|Memphis|
|King Burg|
|Miraieno Nozomi|
|Win Le Monde|
|Route Saburoku|
|Spiranthes|
|Ace In The Heart|
|Lucky B Plan|
|Bell Bouchon|
|Platina Point|
11:40 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dancing Prince|
2º Posición
|Fujino Takane|
3º Posición
|Tanimasa Behka|
|Hirono Toryo|
|Roi Des Betes|
|Hiromi|
|Kojin Six|
|Filly's Run|
|Cosmo Peridot|
|Miyuki Megabucks|
|Koyu Kurogayoka|
|Keiai Malibu|
|Lumiere Soleil|
|Copano Addams|
|Double Split|
|Hors D'age|
12:10 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|May Or|
2º Posición
|Erythrite|
3º Posición
|Dream Impact|
|Appeal Bio|
|Shiny Piece|
|Star River|
|Daiichi Terminal|
|Ho O Victory|
|F T Iris|
|Hidden Parameter|
|Il Lume|
|Atom Astrea|
|Orle Stellina|
|Lovinger|
|Tosen Gimlet|
|Zorro|
|Alice Blue|
12:40 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Vip David|
2º Posición
|J K Ace|
3º Posición
|Summit Push|
|Cherry Triton|
|Go|
|Toho Bocca|
|Ecoro Dream|
|Hundley|
|Neo Vittoria|
|Graphite|
|Cuan|
1:15 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ever Garden|
2º Posición
|Respect|
3º Posición
|Thurston Kaido|
|Kingsbarns|
|G Max|
|Meiner Couronne|
|Hishi Elegance|
|Elsenburg|
|King Of Dragon|
|Dragon Warrior|
|Hola Como Estas|
|Eternal Bond|
1:50 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rose Amour|
2º Posición
|Bur Dubai|
3º Posición
|Speculaas|
|Isa Chil Daichi|
|Choix Droit|
|Glacier|
|Show Boat|
|Mikki Badeelah|
|Carlino|
|Emeral Star|
|Artorius|
|Queen's Sun|
2:30 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ruggero|
2º Posición
|Thistle|
3º Posición
|Lord Lazurite|
|Lord Ace|
|Kitano Odoriko|
|Kepler|
|Luce Solare|
|Laisee Tomber|
|Munkustrap|
|Ayutsuri Oyaji|
|Deep Mitaka|
|It's Cool|
|Eternal Flame|
|Engage Ring|
|Urban Jager|
|Gandhi|
3:10 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Taiki Diamond|
2º Posición
|Daiwa Impulse|
3º Posición
|Lingus Bingo|
|Hokko Leiden|
|Sakura Rufen|
|Textile Art|
|Spear The Gold|
|Cafe Prince|
|Train Train|
|Suzuno Allure|
|Cafe Atlas|
|Spice Magic|
|Kaseno Winner|
|De L'allure|
|Peisha Mouton|
|Grass Voyager|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 16:17 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 11:17:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 19:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 18:30 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 20:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 16:52 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 11:52:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia