-

9:05 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Coofa Acala|
2º Posición
|Josho Lead|
3º Posición
|Meiju Shinwa|
|Ashaka Chan|
|Rhone Glacier|
|Love And Yoko|
|Tagano Estrella|
|Nihonpiro Duran|
|May Cruiser|
|Luxe Legend|
|Sound Rebecca|
|Ange Bouquet|
|Cattoor|
|Z Peerless|
|Ametrine|
|Meisho Torahime|
9:35 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Wide Kant|
2º Posición
|Mozu Nagareboshi|
3º Posición
|Red Elan D'or|
|Keizer Kris S|
|Smash Power|
|Mozu Four Nine|
|Eternal Buddy|
|Come On To Me|
|Graphene|
|Kitasan Rocky|
|Purple Blumen|
|Oken Fighter|
|Shakespeare|
|Meisho Hario|
|Hope Week|
|Bullbear Calorie|
10:05 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Yugen|
2º Posición
|Taisei Powers|
3º Posición
|A Shin Fighter|
|Vasilias|
|Meisho Kazusa|
|Relacion|
|New Release|
|T O Nietzsche|
|Yamanin Blazar|
|Success Reborn|
|Crown Desire|
|Pelerinage|
|June Sprain|
|Eiyu Jackal|
|Kurino King Boss|
|Organza|
10:35 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Danon Seresta|
2º Posición
|Heat On Beat|
3º Posición
|Kleis|
|Luaole|
|Shigeru Taiyo|
|Key Punch|
|A Shin Passion|
|Princess Shoes|
|Keiai Cobra|
|Kids Hiyamikachi|
|Leben Leyenda|
|High Coloratura|
|Namura Don|
|Gold Crest|
|Admire Major|
|Num Ami Dabutz|
|Cosmo Djemila|
|Timing Heart|
11:25 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kids Agacha|
2º Posición
|Mikki Meteo|
3º Posición
|Rocky Thunder|
|Wide Leggiadro|
|Saimon Le Monde|
|Carinito|
|Namura Kamikaze|
|Dantsu Gazelle|
|Orange Pecco|
|Shigeru Mokusei|
|Hammerfest|
|Red Bronx|
11:55 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Temmon|
2º Posición
|Kitasan Vulcan|
3º Posición
|Draupnir|
|Dolphin Mark|
|Great Basin|
|Red Envy|
|Jun Sarobetsu|
|Love Verona|
|Good Wraith|
12:25 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Maple Great|
2º Posición
|La Jolla No Kiseki|
3º Posición
|Red Charlotte|
|Uragano|
|Winkle Cherry|
|Caen Tesoro|
|Ryushin Vegas|
|Lively Tex|
|Sun Bishop|
|Pier Chic|
|Meisho Hibotan|
|Barco Rabelo|
|Only One Star|
|Autobahn|
|I Am Hayasugiru|
|Stapes Maria|
12:55 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Happy Go Lucky|
2º Posición
|Palatium|
3º Posición
|Aria|
|Renata|
|Boop Boop Bee Doop|
|Venus Flora|
|Kiko Queen|
|Shiawasedesu|
|Blu Regina|
|Ronsse|
|Something Flare|
|Plique A Jour|
|Kashima Furin|
|Denko Happiness|
|Ago Bay|
|City Pop|
1:25 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Koei Dahlia|
2º Posición
|Tomboy|
3º Posición
|Skip|
|Regina First|
|Peace Mind|
|Meisho Shachi|
|Liver Bird|
|Passion Chica|
|Hokko Shelby|
|Voluspa|
|Nangoku Ai Net|
|Cath Palug|
|Fight For Love|
2:01 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Therapeia|
2º Posición
|Boccherini|
3º Posición
|Engraver|
|Leo Cock Blue|
|Go Timing|
|King Rid|
|Sifflement|
|Satono Kenshiro|
|Hana's Legend|
|Three Maximum|
|A Ballata|
|Kafuji Vanguard|
|Mikki Bird|
|Chantilly Rosa|
|Luna Stella|
|Pegase|
2:40 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Lucky Lilac|
2º Posición
|Chrono Genesis|
3º Posición
|Danon Kingly|
|Lord My Way|
|Satono Saltus|
|Blast Onepiece|
|Wagnerian|
|Red Genial|
|Stay Foolish|
|Makahiki|
|Jinambo|
|Cadenas|
3:25 Hanshin - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Eternite|
2º Posición
|Field Sense|
3º Posición
|On The Rocks|
|Koei Anka|
|Meisho Volga|
|Denver Tesoro|
|Spirit One Bell|
|Aster Sword|
|Wonder Amabile|
|Suzuka Festa|
|Jouer Atout|
|Kurino Raimei|
|Hiruno Salvador|
|Meiner Luck|
|Belle Esmeralda|
|Meisho Mizukaze|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 16:17 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 11:17:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 19:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 18:30 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 20:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 16:52 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 11:52:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia