-

9:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Brand Runner|
2º Posición
|Hokuzan Maron|
3º Posición
|Elianto|
|A Shin El Paso|
|Sakaben Tsuyoshi|
|Birdie Chance|
|Eifer Change|
|Queen Thonella|
|Figaro's Son|
|Love Shark|
10:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Floral Oak|
2º Posición
|A Shin Magellan|
3º Posición
|Miyamiya Ai Qi|
|Lady Yuna|
|Wonder Trump|
|Snow Palace|
|Dre' Come Ruby|
|Paradox Bern|
|Takemaru Grandprix|
|Bellagio Kohei|
|Gold Licence|
|Best Toma|
10:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kanetoshi Valiant|
2º Posición
|Ho O Six|
3º Posición
|Clown Loach|
|Jamaica Moon|
|Asake Spica|
|Habil Viento|
|Land Ryu O|
|Fumitatsu Aaron|
|Quiet Now|
|Touch World|
11:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|T O Spark|
2º Posición
|A Shin Golem|
3º Posición
|Stabile|
|Grand Review|
|Trapiche|
|Rudesse De Monde|
|Meisho Tirol|
|Cat's Whisker|
|Iria|
|Luminor|
11:50 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ho O Soldier|
2º Posición
|Ten Night Pearl|
3º Posición
|From Me To You|
|Bantam|
|Jeremejevite|
|Blue Bell Fight|
|Namura Hurry|
|Meisho Leones|
|Kyoto Bussa|
|Meisho Yasokichi|
12:25 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Wing Grandeur|
2º Posición
|Leo Crystal|
3º Posición
|Sei Charade|
|Black Turtle|
|Mid Whale|
|Tosen Antares|
|God Barows|
|Adele|
|Tagano B Dash|
|Meisho Tobizaru|
1:00 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Eifer Actor|
2º Posición
|Denko Genesis|
|Top Target|
|Leo Taizan|
|Big Shooter|
|Vip Valiant|
|Cyrtanthus|
1:35 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Yuki L'affaire|
2º Posición
|Kitano Suisei|
3º Posición
|Come On Tsubasa|
|A Shin Ghayn|
|Kurino Yatagarasu|
|A Shin Marine|
|Valencay Kazuma|
|Sun Mana|
|Impakuro|
|Lottie|
2:05 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Narita South|
2º Posición
|Leo Best|
3º Posición
|Big Wave|
|Buon Hope|
|Last Chance Ari|
|Ashakado|
|Lord Wonder|
|Usagino Dance|
|Harukaze|
|Controller|
|Wonder Populer|
|Miyaji Makki|
2:35 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Antaeus|
2º Posición
|Vinosity Magis|
3º Posición
|McCartney|
|Water Baobab|
|Wonder Valore|
|After Me|
|Kizashi|
|Vergeze|
|Mozu King Tide|
3:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tamamo Junior|
2º Posición
|Tagano Tight|
3º Posición
|Step Shoot|
|Tagano Hibana|
|Makoto Papavero|
|Taranis|
|Toshin Tiger|
|Sunrise Higher|
|Eis Medi|
|Slingshot|
3:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Robe D'or|
2º Posición
|Mutuality|
3º Posición
|Taisei Gaudy|
|Masatake Apollon|
|Cosmo Air Turn|
|Cho Koi Koi|
|Akra|
|K G Mont Blanc|
|Chic Gagnant|
|Lambert|
|Kikuno Shine|
|Denko El Dorado|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 15:25 Deauville Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 10:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 14:50 Deauville Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 09:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:55 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:30 Deauville Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 07:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:35 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 08:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia