-

10:00 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bobotie|
2º Posición
|Portiere|
3º Posición
|Nemophila Blue|
|Snowplow|
|Josho Card|
|Sei Sweep|
|Yuki Stinger|
|Gold Sabrina|
10:30 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Up Commander|
2º Posición
|Daisen Pegasus|
3º Posición
|Perspective|
|Harpy Dragon|
|Lomi Lomi|
|Pretty Heart|
|A Shin Bermuda|
|Mitenahare|
11:00 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Miracle Cash|
2º Posición
|Hollywood|
3º Posición
|First Come|
|Shurei Brown|
|Techno Diva|
|Welcome Turf|
|Gold Pocket|
|Taisei Booty|
11:30 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hato Mark Tiger|
2º Posición
|Uberfall|
3º Posición
|Fuji Jet Lady|
|One Line|
|Riko Trooper|
|Nimaru Jit|
|Apollo Cherrybam|
|Kazu Gregorio|
|M T Kaiser|
|Black Pharaoh|
12:00 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sammaru Treasure|
2º Posición
|Gemini King|
3º Posición
|Tamamo Quinze|
|Decorative|
|Memory Black|
|Vessel|
|Giant Reine|
|A Shin Kitty|
|Liege|
|Leap Gene|
12:35 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|See A Fairy|
2º Posición
|Win Vamos|
3º Posición
|Challa|
|Chief Conductor|
|Matteo|
|Outrun|
|Mont Saint Sperare|
|Metis|
|Damkina|
|Cavitation|
1:10 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kurofune Legend|
2º Posición
|Looking Fly|
3º Posición
|Le Duc|
|Gold Paddle|
|Happy Paradise|
|Pionnier|
|Mozu Angela|
|Cool Cast|
|Kento Hope|
|Tanimasa King|
1:45 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bullbear Rosso|
2º Posición
|Narino Partner|
3º Posición
|Boze Cat|
|Ken Greyhound|
|Momo High|
|Urban|
|Aurea|
|Pink Dancer|
|Seyu Smart|
|Aeolian Scale|
2:15 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A T Dosei|
2º Posición
|Adventskranz|
3º Posición
|Scarlet Vega|
|Derma Tasuke|
|Yamano Milion|
|Second Shot|
|Apple Punch|
|Kitano Happiness|
|Jun Hope|
|Lannesiana|
2:45 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Derma Vendome|
2º Posición
|Snow Yunibansu|
3º Posición
|Tiny Mice|
|Kafuji Rose|
|Taisei Kiseki|
|Sherlock|
|Taisei Flame|
|Water Loop|
|Smart Yunibansu|
3:20 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Memory Pearl|
2º Posición
|Cosmo Polvera|
3º Posición
|Ruby Roman|
|Torimago Lucky|
|Meiner Capitano|
|Yako Ressha|
|Giga Dolma|
|Kids Jolly|
|Water Lella|
3:55 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shishamo Musume|
2º Posición
|Koma Geim|
3º Posición
|Status|
|Humming Passion|
|Duet Color|
|Shirahatayama|
|Queen The Queen|
|Ride|
|Kitano Pandora|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 12:10 Dieppe Martes, 26 Mayo 2020 07:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 13:25 Dieppe Martes, 26 Mayo 2020 08:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:12 Pau Martes, 26 Mayo 2020 12:12:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:37 Pau Martes, 26 Mayo 2020 11:37:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:40 Dieppe Martes, 26 Mayo 2020 06:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia