-

9:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Fougere Note|
2º Posición
|Gamila's Beat|
3º Posición
|Red Kailas|
|Miyabi Arc|
|Meisho Tantetsu|
|Tosen Martini|
|Angie Gold|
|Palace Dragon|
|Lock Keeper|
|Let It Ride|
10:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Biko Crown|
2º Posición
|Meisho Barbara|
3º Posición
|Baumkuchen|
|Seiun Siva|
|Ballon Aile|
|Northern Major|
|Kuu Milima|
|Water Knight|
|Accordo|
|Moana Zinc|
10:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mighty Fly|
2º Posición
|Jun Glade|
3º Posición
|Meisho Nagayori|
|Symboli Sousmarin|
|Eifer Fare|
|A Shin The Head|
|Citrine Barretta|
|Ryuno Takeshi Two|
|Croissant Lune|
|Hiryu Kosui|
11:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Iyasaka|
2º Posición
|Towano Valed|
3º Posición
|Komehachi Corte|
|Dynamic Gain|
|Cherry Atlas|
|Osumi George|
|Rosa Blu|
|Oromappu Lady|
|Lady Bologna|
|Sakura Top Halo|
11:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ryewalts|
2º Posición
|Paddy Eugene|
3º Posición
|Jitsuriki Dash|
|Parnassus|
|Superwind|
|Snatch Eyes|
|Manabu Faith|
|Hugo|
|Muchacha Magica|
|Awajino Sakura|
12:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Seek The Truth|
2º Posición
|Dia Phantom|
3º Posición
|Daniel|
|Prado De La Luz|
|Me Gusta Sunrise|
|Spirits Spurt|
|Dream Rin|
|Log Book|
|See Visions|
|T K Reveur|
12:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Michinoku|
2º Posición
|Omega Printemps|
3º Posición
|Halcyon Days|
|Kurino Inazuma O|
|Mikomai|
|Kohibari|
|Meisho Bourgo|
|Sun Tacoma|
|Funny Fellow|
|Gunlock|
|In No Time|
|Miami Blue|
1:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Golden Blanco|
2º Posición
|World Porta|
3º Posición
|Hello Goodbye|
|Train Bleu|
|Ryu One Love|
|Cho Sodane|
|Superieur|
|Nishino Igatta|
|Jamboree|
|Bullbear Gallon|
|Wave Yell|
|Vina Athena|
1:50 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Nacelle|
2º Posición
|Mont D'or|
3º Posición
|Goldgrube|
|Ixia|
|Field Stay|
|Hazel|
|Reward|
|Fukuno Violet|
|One Purpose|
|Lawren Isaac|
|Estremo City|
|Win Blue Rose|
2:25 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Jetty|
2º Posición
|Medi Eiko|
3º Posición
|Malondo Queen|
|Blood Cross|
|Not B One|
|Akarin|
|Sun Fly|
|Take Maru Luce|
|Yume Taizan|
|Ena Sun|
3:00 Sonoda - Salida
Posición Cuotas
|Jingi|
1/8 1.12 -800
|Condor Dance|
|Cosmo Vase|
|Stirling Brus|
|Mozu Flemington|
|Charites Grace|
|Win Ventura|
|Cool Fantasy|
3:40 Sonoda - Salida
Posición Cuotas
|Osumi Mars|
|A Shin Tokachi|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Wish Note|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Star In Stealth|
|Celebrate Song|
|Cosmo Aithon|
|The Crying Machine|
|Jack Beans|
|Lily Princess|
|Jimba Ittai|
|Nishino Itadaki|
|Sunrise Neo|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 8:35 Kempton Martes, 02 Jun 2020 08:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:55 Kempton Martes, 02 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:25 Newcastle Martes, 02 Jun 2020 12:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 7:15 Valparaiso Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 19:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:40 Kempton Martes, 02 Jun 2020 12:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia