-

10:15 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kikuno Vigo|
2º Posición
|Watch Me|
3º Posición
|Earth Reina|
|Ready To Fly|
|Shinzen Happy|
|Bull Rush|
|Too Fast|
|A Shin Virginia|
10:45 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Strong Bang|
2º Posición
|Solid Armor|
3º Posición
|Dancing Jewel|
|Sun Temple|
|Sun Kirara|
|Nanyo Kozen|
|Bestie|
|Cosmo Glacier|
11:15 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Road Roller|
2º Posición
|Halfeti|
3º Posición
|Reine Celestine|
|Gambarimasse|
|Final Affair|
|Enrei|
|Hawk Thomas|
|Harpy Muscat|
|Arabian Ruby|
11:45 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hakushu Kassai|
2º Posición
|Morino Lapis|
3º Posición
|Kyowa Luna|
|Pleine Fleur|
|Rhein Sage|
|Hot Stamp|
|Ostara|
|Toho Bomber|
|Mon Tesoro|
12:15 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Symboli Joke|
2º Posición
|Bullet Berry|
3º Posición
|Memory Barricade|
|Respect Saga|
|Sky Hellcat|
|Kurino Lizhi Soku|
|Kalimantan|
|Rogue Knight|
|Takeno Crown|
12:50 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Catatumbo|
2º Posición
|Sarama|
3º Posición
|Yu Straight|
|Holy Section|
|Deisu Towa Ruby|
|Akama|
|Nihonpiro Mighty|
|Weed Soul|
|Kafuji Blue|
|Kokohore Wanwan|
1:20 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tanisen Bora|
2º Posición
|Reve Princesse|
3º Posición
|Tour de Force|
|Pink Ribbon|
|Fumitatsu Iroha|
|Rosen Orden|
|Log In Bonus|
|Mizudeppo|
|Platina Queen|
|Monkey Kick|
1:55 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ailes D'or|
2º Posición
|Wine And Dine|
3º Posición
|Just A Queen|
|Suzukano Luna|
|Neo Champ De Mars|
|Power Link|
|Win Il Sole|
|Sanono Sky|
|Kokorono Mamani|
|Familiarity|
2:25 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Up Sho|
2º Posición
|Water Liberte|
3º Posición
|Kuronekono Tango|
|For Your Love|
|Meiner Feast|
|Bonaly|
|Primum Rosinca|
|Water Eight|
|Kikuno Pionier|
|Lucciola|
2:55 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Yu Charge|
2º Posición
|Smart Sabre|
3º Posición
|Suzuka Monde|
|Keiai Mascula|
|Dona Hawk|
|Queen The Victory|
|Ticket To Ride|
|T M Fighter|
|A Shin Clipper|
|Hanano Banjo|
3:30 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
|Miracle Ship|
|Western L'amour|
|Tosen Silver|
|Monument King|
|Cool Leo|
|Papadopoulos|
|M S Open|
|Nishino Olive|
|Navy Flag|
4:15 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Piena Sinister|
2º Posición
|Maruyo Sakichan|
3º Posición
|Ivrea|
|Meiner Permanent|
|Kotobuki Pointer|
|La La Champagne|
|Motemote Homax|
|Alma Argine|
|Zephyr Neige|
|Red Proof|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 10:55 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:05 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 12:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:30 Newmarket Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:40 Newcastle Jueves, 04 Jun 2020 12:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia