-

9:15 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Cosmic Gossip|
2º Posición
|Ready For Magic|
3º Posición
|Tumbler Ridge|
|Highland Son|
|Maya Bay|
|The Brotherhood|
|Boom Ranga|
|Kaboom|
|Soul Dancer|
|The Silver Lady|
9:50 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Red Chase|
2º Posición
|Thy Kingdom Come|
3º Posición
|Tricky Gal|
|Beat The Beast|
|Ecker Road|
|Firsthand|
|Fomo|
|Reckless Choice|
|Enterprise Prince|
|Manias|
|Solar Star|
11:20 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Wirnpa|
2º Posición
|Truculent|
3º Posición
|Desert Man|
|Royal Witness|
|One Stryke|
|Bring It Home Pop|
|Archer's Paradox|
|The Tenor|
|Mishani Electra|
|Fussdinado|
|Hi Fiver|
|Stellar Power|
11:50 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Red Stina|
2º Posición
|Seat Of Power|
3º Posición
|So Dapper|
|Magstock|
|Endless Days|
|Seentoomany|
|Jedaffair|
|High Power|
|Polemic|
|Dissolution|
|Ocean Addict|
|Don't Waiver|
|Searing Speed|
|Westbrook Warrior|
12:25 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Plenty|
2º Posición
|Totally Charmed|
3º Posición
|Elixir|
4º Posición
|Stylish Saga|
|Tisani Magic|
|Defence Missile|
|Solar Star|
|Colpo Di Tamburo|
|Dazzling Red|
|I Dream Of Green|
|Wirnpa|
|Fortification|
|Ramtastic|
|Hollaback Girl|
|Shooting Love|
|Spending My Time|
12:55 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rothfire|
2º Posición
|Isotope|
3º Posición
|Wild Ruler|
|The Drinks Cart|
|Beyliks|
|Overlord|
|Kukeracha|
|Kaboom|
|Written Beauty|
1:35 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Supergiant|
2º Posición
|Ballistic Boy|
3º Posición
|Kinane|
|Profit|
|Smart Meteor|
|Don't Waiver|
|Couldn't Refuse|
|Swing Shift|
|Montez|
|Rebel Rock|
|Impactful|
|Indian Dreamer|
|Mishani Secret|
|Sky Horse|
|Powering|
|Muleta|
|Bold Delago|
2:10 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Victorem|
2º Posición
|Niccanova|
3º Posición
|Deep Image|
|Kementari|
|Sesar|
|Tyzone|
|Tambo's Mate|
|Chapter And Verse|
|Vega One|
|Signore Fox|
|Miss Fabulass|
|Winter Bride|
|Freddie Fox Trot|
|Soxagon|
|Outback Barbie|
|Free Of Debt|
2:42 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Potro Duro|
2º Posición
|Ella Divine|
3º Posición
|Lope For Joya|
4º Posición
|Magic Fox|
|Bryneich|
|Equipped|
|Great Keppell|
|Motion Granted|
|Amschel|
|Erringhi Spring|
|Set The Bar High|
|Spending My Time|
|Spirit Esprit|
|Trail Of Glory|
|Shamurt|
|Zoucara|
|Shijin|
|Mystic Mist|
|Round Mountain Gem|
|Storm Harbour|
|Scottish Lad|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 4:30 Toulouse Domingo, 31 Mayo 2020 04:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 20:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 16:35 Deauville Domingo, 31 Mayo 2020 11:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:35 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 08:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:55 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia