-

9:05 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|L'abondance|
2º Posición
|Suzuka Spectre|
3º Posición
|Highspeed Cam|
|Love Curren|
|Wonder Cynthia|
|Venus Et Mars|
|Winkle Jinny|
|Jig|
|La Reine Du Bal|
|Meisho Torahime|
|Apres La Pluie|
|Kurino Tiffany|
|Sammaru Candy|
|Lana Welina|
|Sensho Lesaiya|
|Go Go Ruler|
9:35 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Fleur De Neige|
2º Posición
|Matagi|
3º Posición
|Vita Brillante|
|Miracles Happen|
|Dawn|
|Love And Yoko|
|Gula Shina|
|Toa Villeneuve|
|Tamamo Venezia|
|Fuchisan Meruchan|
|Vaclav|
|Sammaru Success|
|Lasting Love|
|Emperor's Palace|
|Nihonpiro Groove|
|Right Man|
10:05 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|W Encore|
2º Posición
|Rooters|
3º Posición
|Memory Of Blue|
|Shigeru Calypso|
|Meisho Gensen|
|Meme Monroe|
|Lycka|
|Ravintsara|
|Ho O Glass|
|Airy Flora|
|T O Queen|
|Yamaninbonsmoments|
|Revue|
|Bohemian Hero|
|Marvelous Gene|
|Lance Of Nymph|
|Tour De Magie|
|Verhaal|
10:35 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Kojo|
2º Posición
|Meisho Kazusa|
3º Posición
|Over Limit|
|Antarcticus|
|Sunrise Hermes|
|Osumi Kamuy|
|Great Barows|
|Real Thing|
|Reve Du Roi|
|Pay Dirt|
|Shinzen Dereya|
|Elastico|
|Nishino Shirofune|
11:25 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Reinheit|
2º Posición
|Shul Shagana|
3º Posición
|Molto Rubato|
|Thurston Chicago|
|T M Shunsoku|
|Green Empress|
|Teresa|
|Potential Real|
|Intelletto|
|T M Whistle|
|R Wizard|
|Conditorum|
|Grafenberg|
11:55 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Smart Lien|
2º Posición
|Oh My Darling|
3º Posición
|Noruka Soruka|
|Amazing Run|
|Great Gainer|
|Jupiter Lux|
|Metamorphose|
|Divination|
|Air Lolonois|
|Just Now|
|Asake Ace|
|Ironworks|
12:25 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kalinka|
2º Posición
|Best Queen|
3º Posición
|Acqua Alta|
|Mirror Mirror|
|J Gino|
|Exquisita|
|Doux Champagne|
|Suzuka Laurel|
12:55 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Danon Impulse|
2º Posición
|Evacuant|
3º Posición
|Aitai|
|Wonder Haleness|
|Queen Blossom|
|Lord Lanakila|
|Meisho Rosan|
|T M Melody|
|T O Partner|
|Panther Barows|
|Meisho Barcola|
|Chelsea Lion|
|Rhein Eminent|
|Eifer Reader|
|Jamil Fuerte|
|Daimei Cosmos|
1:25 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Iron Barows|
2º Posición
|King Of Dragon|
3º Posición
|Diamant Minoru|
|Meisho Sanga|
|Dancing Richie|
|Kimuken Dream|
|Ekaterinburg|
|Millennium Cross|
|Setsumenno Tobiuo|
|King Saga|
|Win Bilander|
|Thurston Kaido|
2:01 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Top Winner|
2º Posición
|Meisho Mirai|
3º Posición
|Maple Great|
|Belle Esmeralda|
|Suzuka Festa|
|Crisis|
|Thirty Grand|
|Cresco Brave|
|Bahn Frei|
|Meisho Kogomi|
|Taisei Sonic|
|Nanyo Izayoi|
|Sunrise Knight|
|Avantist|
|Happy Go Lucky|
|Yamanin Regista|
2:35 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Omega Perfume|
2º Posición
|Vengeance|
3º Posición
|Gold Dream|
|Ashaka Tobu|
|Lord Regalis|
|History Maker|
|Hayayakko|
|Hiro Brave|
|Sumahama|
|Mitsuba|
|Suave Aramis|
|Magna Regalo|
|Aschenputtel|
|Dantsu Goyu|
3:10 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dragoon City|
2º Posición
|Declarer|
3º Posición
|Gatsby|
|Brainy Run|
|Mikki Mind|
|T M Gifted|
|K G Kinkame|
|Good Wraith|
|Patrick|
|Agnes Liberty|
|Pride Land|
|Sense Of Wonder|
|Adel Weise|
|Walk The Line|
|Last Noodle|
|Super Feather|
|Lily Montreux|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 19:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 20:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:35 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 08:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:55 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 19:30 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 14:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia