-

12:10 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Spiranthes|
2º Posición
|Whip Sunrise|
3º Posición
|Kuratori Run|
|Magical Wing|
|Nao Groove|
|Prism Stone|
|Namura Aloha|
|Shaku Rice|
|Dia Buder|
|A Shin Timeless|
12:40 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Crown La Rafale|
2º Posición
|Kirishima Kotetsu|
3º Posición
|Without Nine|
|Innocent Glam|
|Kirishima Sky|
|Hamaki Niau Otoko|
|T M Yokaro|
|Davay Olga|
|Nao Flower|
|Kitano Brass Hat|
1:10 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shigeru Blue Dia|
2º Posición
|Anego|
3º Posición
|Knappe Vrouw|
|Meiner Dainty|
|Boulard Mist|
|Monte Krone|
|Let's Go Retsuko|
|Ne Znayu|
1:45 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A T Kinsei|
2º Posición
|Lights Out March|
3º Posición
|Meisho Tenro|
|Wonder Tabiat|
|Rinsen Taisei|
|Cando|
|Mozu Machinimatta|
|Kurino Napoleon|
|Crystal Ball|
|Searchlight|
|Saffron Taiyo|
2:20 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Konochio Tsunaide|
2º Posición
|Marino Ellie|
3º Posición
|Ryuno Blues|
|Rinen Pepee|
|Win La Vie Belle|
|Peisha Racer|
|Misato Ramonu|
|Mambo Beat|
|Hakuyu Voyager|
|Soshisoai|
|Ballet Dancer|
2:55 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Cait Sith|
2º Posición
|Win Pace|
3º Posición
|Via Pride|
|Meisho Shinobi|
|Meisho Rascal|
|Tomiken Badili|
|Tenacious Pearl|
|M T Miho|
|Best Fix|
|Gyuho|
|Cerise|
|Kirishima Asuka|
3:30 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Namura Yukki|
2º Posición
|Tagano Clochette|
3º Posición
|Esperanza Boss|
|Tomo Jack|
|Peisha Montana|
|Samurai Legend|
|Beautiful Key|
|Omoutsubo|
|Meiner Oriens|
|Harbor Comet|
4:05 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dragon Gate|
2º Posición
|Four Clover|
|Tosen Pentagon|
|Kashino Ransom|
|Oikakemasho|
|Shigeru Nomaoi|
|Junnu D'arc|
4:35 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shigeru Young Corn|
2º Posición
|Wonder Boy|
3º Posición
|Positive Stand|
|Angie|
|Fujiyama Isan|
|Angel|
|Tencendor|
|I'm Wishing|
|Spada D'oro|
|Kaga Prunus|
5:10 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Daimei Ginnan|
2º Posición
|T M Tetsujin|
3º Posición
|Lord Xanadu|
|Lot Venus|
|Omoi Saifu|
|Best Dream|
|A Shin Blossom|
|South Country|
|Sir Washington|
|Daikoho|
|Nambu Homare|
5:40 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Queen's Moana|
2º Posición
|A Shin Maat|
3º Posición
|Wonder Caosaaw|
|Derma Malachite|
|Liberty Run|
|Madonna Garameki|
|Mishel With|
|Battle Venus|
|Horai|
|Jo Ptolemy|
|Karsavina|
|Smiling|
6:10 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Jackknife|
2º Posición
|Cry Baby|
3º Posición
|Maegami|
|Unsinkable|
|Kashino Cuore|
|Gold Pearl|
|Meiner Jaleo|
|Asobo|
|Our Aura|
|Smart Dash|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 19:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 20:00 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 18:30 Dieppe Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:35 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 08:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:55 Newcastle Lunes, 01 Jun 2020 10:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia