-

8:55 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tomoja Allemande|
2º Posición
|Meisho Masakatsu|
3º Posición
|Denko Usine|
|New Release|
|Bullbear Calorie|
|Conquer One|
|Sunrise Million|
|Lord Dominion|
|Meisho Shishio|
|Unsimilar|
|Noble Liger|
|Pittura|
|King's Gem|
|Dutchman|
|Covert|
|B B Fable|
9:20 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Kearashi|
2º Posición
|On The Fevre|
3º Posición
|Oken Blizzard|
|Matera Genius|
|Meisho Polpo|
|Last Laugh|
|Wonder Compass|
|Key Period|
|King Reality|
|Alm Pollux|
|Kurino Gao Gao|
|Retro Onepiece|
|Tycoon Bago|
|Meisho Garonne|
|Meikei Spirits|
|Tagano My Craft|
9:50 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Musica|
2º Posición
|Dantsu Innova|
3º Posición
|Yamanin Petit Pas|
|Cute Ruler|
|Actor Heroine|
|Folkvangr|
|Urge On|
|Ma Cherie|
|Sunlight Junko|
|Tamuro Shine|
|Tanino Yosemite|
|Ties Of Heart|
|Rankriz|
|Echeveria|
|Regal Clan|
|Red La Luce|
|Tamamo Tea Time|
|Ever Mano|
10:20 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Confitero|
2º Posición
|Malta Cross|
3º Posición
|Heart Full Of Love|
|Tagano Amalfi|
|Espoir Minoru|
|Overtaker|
|Freak Out|
|Cervino|
|Smart Colza|
|Meisho Dondo|
|Yu American|
|Smart Ariel|
|T M Kizuna O|
|Vayu|
|Daddy's Major|
|Green Highpower|
|Undulate|
|Mikino Ichigo|
11:10 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Win Sunflower|
2º Posición
|Azuma Epicharis|
3º Posición
|Hiruno Anttola|
|Seiun Last Hei|
|Namura Shogun|
|Ailes Brave|
|Lord Lightning|
|Evan|
|Rock Ability|
|Princess Lalah|
|Win Strom|
|Jetter|
|Three Sharpen|
|Novik|
11:40 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Carinito|
2º Posición
|Fire Tailor|
3º Posición
|Vigorous Kaiser|
|Miyako Sister|
|Cyclotron|
|Romanesque|
|Bullbear Knot|
|Clepat|
|Copano Mercury|
|Keiai Waipu|
|Three Peat|
|Exchange|
|T O Prime|
|Tamano Adorer|
|Les Gemeaux|
|Granary|
12:10 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Golden Well|
2º Posición
|Himino Blue|
3º Posición
|Ishtar Gate|
|Violet Imeru|
|Field Dosan|
|Ignaz|
|Sound Table|
|Onward Self|
12:40 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Johnny's Lullaby|
2º Posición
|Ards Rover|
3º Posición
|Coofa Venus|
|Oceanscape|
|Factura|
|Mozu Hachikin|
|Mi Agua|
|Tokei Kokonoe|
|Nihonpiro Halo|
|Couronne D'etoiles|
|Tanino Mission|
|Monter Luz|
|Meisho Lavande|
|Sehr Brav|
|Regain|
|Engloutir|
1:15 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Oscar Ruby|
2º Posición
|Copacati|
3º Posición
|Tigrasha|
|Torroja|
|Tagano Hatsukoi|
|Win Rutile|
|Jurar|
|Hagino Kaela|
|Hello Unicorn|
1:50 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Miyaji Kokuo|
2º Posición
|Daimei Corrida|
3º Posición
|Bank Of Clouds|
|Precioso|
|Fascinate Z|
|T O Keynes|
|Danon Pharaoh|
|Love Spiel|
|Votre Heros|
|Kids Agacha|
|Meisho Dajin|
|Sunday Mirage|
|Vorst|
|Yaugau|
|Misterioso|
|Filo Rosso|
2:30 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Miss Mamma Mia|
2º Posición
|Shoryu Ikuzo|
3º Posición
|Silver Sonic|
|A T Lassen|
|La La Eclater|
|Wissen|
|Shiny Gale|
|Master Code|
|Sound Burning|
|Grace Z|
|Meisho Takatora|
|Duca|
|Gold Flag|
|Makoto Galahad|
|Innocent Muse|
|Two M Alonso|
3:10 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meiner Kainon|
2º Posición
|Roi Shina|
3º Posición
|T M Chuhai|
|Kurino Pyotr|
|Golden Lion|
|Montana Drive|
|Good Health Bio|
|Modus Operandi|
|Just A Gigolo|
|Sage Minoru|
|Tomono Kotetsu|
|Kikuno Felix|
|Win Proud|
|Hypernova|
|Satono Emerald|
|Puerta Del Sol|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia