-

10:00 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Road Roller|
2º Posición
|Corin Majery|
3º Posición
|Wide David|
|Sexy Line|
|A Shin Bermuda|
|Harpy Dragon|
|The Beach|
|Eifer Yellow|
|Dancing Jewel|
10:30 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shiny Stella|
2º Posición
|Glyglygly Taro|
3º Posición
|Tosen Wave|
|Pretty Heart|
|Welcome Turf|
|Shingun Bardot|
|Lomi Lomi|
|Josho Card|
|Yuki Stinger|
11:00 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Daisen Pegasus|
2º Posición
|Gold Sabrina|
3º Posición
|Portiere|
|Shurei Brown|
|Piena Bohemian|
|Gold Pocket|
|Raze A Forest|
|Spring Vega|
|Techno Diva|
11:30 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ho O Princess|
2º Posición
|Passion Queen|
3º Posición
|Gap Power|
|Three Heaven|
|Epoch Raijin|
|T M Wonder|
|Valorizar|
|Noble Vega|
|Love Me Forever|
12:00 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Cheeky Cute|
2º Posición
|Logi Behka|
3º Posición
|Champagne Party|
|Haruno Tsukai|
|Manipulate|
|Leap Gene|
|Kawaii Sweeper|
|Kazu Gregorio|
|Gran Estado|
12:30 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Umlauf|
2º Posición
|Koldun|
3º Posición
|Liege|
|Mozu Angela|
|Chief Conductor|
|Mont Saint Sperare|
|B B Stealth|
|One Line|
|Rosa Gilberto|
1:05 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Outrun|
2º Posición
|Tamamo Quinze|
3º Posición
|Aurea|
|Shingun Giselle|
|High World|
|Urban|
|Second Shot|
|Christchurch|
|Dream Rich|
|Jewelry Box|
1:40 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Elle Mignonne|
2º Posición
|Status|
3º Posición
|Meiner Sonority|
|Tiny Mice|
|Humming Passion|
|Angelotti|
|Meisho Pangaea|
|Procida|
|Memory D D|
|Kitano Pandora|
|Arc Dia|
|Up Sho|
2:15 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Kamakura|
2º Posición
|Flag In Heart|
3º Posición
|Smart Sabre|
|Koma Geim|
|Shishamo Musume|
|Liselotte|
|Qubit|
|Duet Color|
|Great Bless|
|Dia's Bloom|
|Sugano Indy|
|South Queen|
2:50 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Horai Fleet|
2º Posición
|Win Heiland|
3º Posición
|Ruby Roman|
|Mikino Timpani|
|Tokai Pyro|
|Kids Jolly|
|Koei One Man|
|Meiner Sonntag|
3:25 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Xintiandi|
2º Posición
|Memory Pearl|
3º Posición
|Tosen Silver|
|Giga Dolma|
|Cool Leo|
|Southern All Star|
|Shinzen Musashi|
|Navy Flag|
4:00 Nagoya - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Key Special|
2º Posición
|Cloud Nine|
3º Posición
|Jasper K|
|La Rafale|
|Julunggul|
|Square Table|
|Meisho Plume|
|Witch Queen|
|Memory Black|
|Koma Build|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 11:05 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 11:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:25 Haydock Sábado, 04 Jul 2020 11:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • Prix de Diane Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 07:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • Prix Du Jockey Club Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • 10:35 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia