-

10:10 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Gabichan|
2º Posición
|Ryuno Sanji|
3º Posición
|Hiromi Queen|
|Dragon Venus|
|Draw Applause|
|Bokurano Yume|
|Ametsuchikami|
|Maono Jet|
|Algedi|
|Amine|
|Came Port|
|Tosen Cookie|
10:40 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Grand Gift|
2º Posición
|It's On|
3º Posición
|Tosen Soiree|
|Ryuno Roe|
|Rhapsody Vega|
|Exmedi Queen|
|Bashisan|
|Sky Hunter|
|Edamame|
|Trois Filles|
|Uttein Kelly|
|Ken Bridge Kanade|
11:10 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|K T Gazami|
2º Posición
|Calf|
3º Posición
|Toa Marble|
|Copano Best|
|Spica Place|
|Kamino Momoko|
|Wann Klasse|
|Varoda Moon|
|Koei Daichi|
|Brezza Ballare|
|Pacha Maru|
|Tenzan Pele|
11:40 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Zenno Reborn|
2º Posición
|Il Mio Cuore|
3º Posición
|Stealth Blue|
|K T Animal|
|Nazionale|
|Lidia|
|Kyoei Beacon|
|Excel Legend|
|Seraphina|
|Masuo|
|Winning Reverb|
|Fairy Skip|
12:10 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Invisible|
2º Posición
|Gempachi Kagayaki|
3º Posición
|Jun Top Goal|
|Poison Pill|
|Mozu Meydan|
|Reliable Ami|
|Nishino Chastity|
|R Real|
|Gold Summit|
|Nishino Magic|
|Gempachi Kirara|
|Casino Queen|
12:40 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Gongju|
2º Posición
|Gold Hunter|
3º Posición
|Sexy Thank You|
|Nishino Satoru|
|Marvelous Lord|
|Fine Ares|
|Bianca Green|
|Yumetsukushi|
|Meisho Kenzan|
|Reward Procyon|
|Yu Yu Lien|
|A Shin Troy|
1:15 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mikki Spring|
2º Posición
|Navratri|
3º Posición
|Friendly Cross|
|Kura Deja Vu|
|Old Bomber|
|Razor's Edge|
|Tsuruga O|
|Ginza Select|
|Kashino Sweep|
|Masano Phantom|
|I'll Have Winds|
|Sun Duluth|
1:50 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Black Prince|
2º Posición
|Scelto Fata|
3º Posición
|Dan Stone Lazo|
|Koyu Puripuri|
|Shigeru Akoyagai|
|Siglap Ling Ling|
|Mighty Jack|
|Claidheamh Soluis|
|Seiei Charme|
|Kita Chic|
|Mineko Gambarone|
2:25 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ken Bridge Taiga|
2º Posición
|Grand Fleur|
3º Posición
|Wind Cocktail|
|Meiner Duna|
|Siena No Buchi|
|Bobbin|
|Kyoei Legado|
|Daikirishima|
|Kashino Kirakira|
|Koyo Hiryu|
|Tosen Go Round|
|End Silence|
3:00 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sugano Fasliyev|
2º Posición
|Heruninyo Akira|
3º Posición
|Don Gae Bolg|
|Kyomo Barairo|
|Anomaly|
|Feliz Arrow|
|Kyoei Dragon|
|Two M Kaiser|
|Hayabusa Raiden|
|Kazeno Uta|
|Nha Trang|
|Suzuno Chelsea|
3:35 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Nobo Baccara|
2º Posición
|Bulldog Boss|
3º Posición
|Nobu Wild|
|Kitano Ittosei|
|Justin|
|Bullbear Iride|
|Win Oscar|
|Peisha Guerlain|
|Saita Three Red|
|Captain King|
|Copano Charlie|
|Gold Queen|
4:10 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dear Maquinista|
2º Posición
|Tornado Alley|
3º Posición
|Tosen Brave|
|East Sparkle|
|Black Sniper|
|A Shin Baldy|
|Cosmo Bikkurakogu|
|Towel De Scarf|
|Akantare|
|Taisei Vista|
|Make Road|
|Siena Fujin|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 11:05 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 11:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:25 Haydock Sábado, 04 Jul 2020 11:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • Prix de Diane Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 07:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • Prix Du Jockey Club Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • 10:35 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia