-

11:50 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Martlet|
2º Posición
|Rose Major|
3º Posición
|Rosa Valenti|
|Win Destiny|
|Black Russian|
|Sweet Gel|
|Eifer Romance|
|Meisho Tantetsu|
|Win Glauben|
|Kindness|
12:20 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Victo O|
2º Posición
|Peace Ryan|
3º Posición
|Penny Harbor|
|Fer Marteau|
|Peptide Kaiser|
|Lord Krieger|
|Dream Waltz|
|Siena Kongjunim|
|Ochibichan|
|Unleash|
|Cool De Show|
|Tanguera|
12:50 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Maya Luce|
2º Posición
|Peisha Smooth|
3º Posición
|Kurino Anne|
|Precise Promise|
|Sunday Drive|
|Chime Crown|
|Riko Lexington|
|Colorful World|
|Moana Zinc|
|Eiyu Lily Chan|
1:25 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Aa Lava|
2º Posición
|Meisho Miyarabi|
3º Posición
|Lord Mirage|
|Saimon Chaleur|
|Shigeru Kampachi|
|Lescopainshallowee|
|Jeremejevite|
|Accenti|
|Wonder Siluro|
|Meisho Rutile|
2:00 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Kotodama|
2º Posición
|Elianto|
3º Posición
|Sudachichan|
|Languedoc|
|Ninen Ichikumi|
|Make A Rush|
|Fougere Note|
|Haruiro|
|Jun Glade|
2:35 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Nekketsu|
2º Posición
|Wonder Ema|
3º Posición
|Keiun Kotobuki|
|Muchacha Magica|
|Marquise|
|Kurino Pink Dia|
|Miyabi Cheetah|
|Grand Fusaichi|
|Prima Volta|
3:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shujinko|
2º Posición
|Leo Taizan|
3º Posición
|Setsugetsuka|
|Tsuji Rapidez|
|No Fake|
|Peisha Moon|
|Cyrtanthus|
|Grus|
|Lady Bologna|
|Nudist Beach|
3:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hiro Shige Sunrise|
2º Posición
|M Zak Berger|
3º Posición
|Cammino|
|Isuzu Scarlet|
|Awakening|
|Sun Mana|
|Sarasa|
|Bullbear Gallon|
|Best Toma|
|Super Voyager|
4:20 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Marita|
2º Posición
|Kitano Kamikaze|
3º Posición
|Elysion|
|Clare Fountain|
|Scoop|
|Argentata|
|Kasamatsu Bright|
|Tulipa|
|Aosta|
|Nishino Itadaki|
|Love Hennessy|
|Sahara Fighter|
5:00 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Medi Eiko|
2º Posición
|Golden Blanco|
3º Posición
|Take Maru Luce|
|Kitano Suisei|
|Come On Tsubasa|
|Yokujo|
|Blood Cross|
|Boyish Girl|
|Yvelines|
|Greatest Crew|
|Farsa|
5:35 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Washizukami|
2º Posición
|Show Jorda|
3º Posición
|Stellar Light|
|Tsurumaru King O|
|Kurofune Princess|
|Big Wave|
|My Affection|
|Kir|
|Meiner Netz|
|Field Charme|
|Agnes Le Collier|
|Danon Ken Ryu|
6:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tayuguro|
2º Posición
|Meteor Swarm|
3º Posición
|Wing Grandeur|
|Pizzicato Polka|
|Snark Bishamon|
|Wakino Swift|
|Vina Zeus|
|Ichino Furioso|
|Miya Mofit|
|Jimba Ittai|
|Murugan|
|Daishin Quattro|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 11:05 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 11:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:25 Haydock Sábado, 04 Jul 2020 11:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • Prix de Diane Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 07:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • Prix Du Jockey Club Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • 10:35 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia