-

1:40 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Steel Pixie|
2º Posición
|Limoges|
3º Posición
|Kashono Yume|
|Shinano Asayake|
|Loi Krathong|
|Park City|
|Osumi Raise|
|Nao Flight|
2:10 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Taiki Gloire|
2º Posición
|Kitasan Reiwa|
3º Posición
|Ingonyama|
|Kawakami Spark|
|Earth Queen Bee|
|Kitano Pharaoh|
|Soyccino|
|Sun Aberdeen|
|Lydian Scale|
2:45 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tsukai Eos|
2º Posición
|Platina Star|
3º Posición
|Daisy Tesoro|
|Sweep Eye|
|Bridal Dancer|
|Hisui Clochette|
|Night Sky|
|Panzer Attack|
3:20 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|La La La|
2º Posición
|Paddy Eugene|
3º Posición
|Scattergun|
|Golden Eagle|
|Priority|
|Cafe Serval|
|Zendan Snake|
|Harmony Lotus|
|Manaslu Tesoro|
|Luciano Cafe|
|Gyoshu|
3:55 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hanyu Hunt|
2º Posición
|Maxillaria|
3º Posición
|Special Hill|
|La Ternera|
|Furuhiro Black|
|Yamasho Turbo|
|Canyon Ange|
|Black Funny|
4:25 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Miracle|
2º Posición
|Steel Festa|
3º Posición
|Shannon Arsar|
|Bago No Power|
|Petal|
|Winter Waltz|
|Ryuno Isabel|
|Cinnamon Gardens|
4:55 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Death Blow|
2º Posición
|Stepford|
3º Posición
|Selene Kagura|
|A Shin Aegis|
|Token Arthur|
|A Shin Mead|
|Rinno Fantasy|
|For Lovelina|
5:25 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Citrine|
2º Posición
|South In The Dark|
3º Posición
|Grasshopper|
|Touch Pegasus|
|Dream's Circle|
|Koma Fourze|
|Nishiken Laurel|
|Mystery Power|
5:55 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Big Croire|
2º Posición
|A Shin Asahidake|
3º Posición
|All For One|
|Kawaii Ring|
|Nitto Cermet|
|Epi|
|Sumobuin Tarizu|
|Earth Hime|
6:30 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kura Cannon|
2º Posición
|Fairy Magic|
3º Posición
|Luna Claire|
|Spaniel|
|Isolado|
|Gold Highway|
|Passion Peach|
|Dance Pocket|
7:05 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
|Neo Champ De Mars|
|Hornisse|
|Yamanin Fly High|
|Marine One|
|Best Dance|
|Rellstab|
|Straal|
7:40 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Pentas|
2º Posición
|Lord Ohia|
3º Posición
|Takesho Pyro|
|Grand Rhodia|
|B B Soul|
|Akandana Power|
|My Way Kai|
|Matterhorn|
|Uilani|
|Eiko Shori|
|Mystery Hunter|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 11:05 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 11:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:25 Haydock Sábado, 04 Jul 2020 11:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • Prix de Diane Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 07:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • Prix Du Jockey Club Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • 10:35 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia