-

8:40 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Suzuka King Boss|
2º Posición
|K Two Pound|
3º Posición
|Mine Heroine|
|Dubawi Victory|
|Blown Away|
|Sano Reine|
|Burn Passion|
|Plantain|
|Storm Falcon|
|Derma Silver|
|Fukuju|
|Quien Sera|
|Kastrom Petra|
|Regina Un|
|Zendan Rabbit|
|Black Christmas|
9:10 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Satono Alex|
2º Posición
|Miyabi Madonna|
3º Posición
|Shining Blue|
|Meiner Encanto|
|Platformer|
|Shonan Matoi|
|Ryoran Heart|
|Jun Haruto|
|Meisho Kodachi|
|Kanesho Ikemen|
|Fastest Ku|
|Tosho Garuda|
|Miraieno Nozomi|
|Brown Eyes|
|Haitei Blues|
|Peisha Tifon|
9:40 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Neo True|
2º Posición
|O K Gold|
3º Posición
|Dexter|
|Johari|
|Will Horse Bio|
|Saffron Flower|
|Tomoja Bruno|
|Meiner Esperto|
|Lehar|
|Rinen Target|
|Rebellious Heart|
|Programmer|
|Kyoei Rival|
|Smile Orion|
|Dilectus|
|Shigeru Eris|
10:10 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Aston Clinton|
2º Posición
|Sword Line|
3º Posición
|Nishino Axis|
|Concarneau|
|Tamasay|
|Kyowa Phantom|
|Cosmo Repetir|
|Peace Dion|
|Big Heart|
|Kyugo Paddock|
|T M Kuro Homare|
|Earth Brave|
|Cosmo Taishi|
|Takanna|
|King's Force|
|Monte Matsuri|
11:10 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Thunder Blitz|
2º Posición
|Nidhogg|
3º Posición
|Fire Lance|
|Toa Ryujin|
|Kurino Teruchan|
|Saimon Le Grand|
|Apollo Ti Amo|
|Jeunesse|
|Only One Boy|
|Last Man|
|Tomiken Legenda|
|Time Machine|
|Hashire Koma|
|Kokora|
|Five Letter|
|Schale|
11:40 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Komano Zenith|
2º Posición
|I'm So Great|
3º Posición
|Flabelliform|
|Neo Rainbow|
|Rinen Cozzene|
|K Two Tesoro|
|Derma Kamikaze|
|Isa Chil Daichi|
|Ver|
|Seek The Truth|
|Guinea|
|Banana Boat|
|Earth Beyond|
|Basque Beret|
|Seiun Del Rey|
|Raito Karakaze|
12:10 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Novella|
2º Posición
|Arumama|
3º Posición
|Filiano|
|Regent Scharf|
|Fluffy Bear|
|Love In Bloom|
|Marvelous Again|
|Royal Decree|
|Smart Regina|
|Kokorono Ikor|
|Tokai Orden|
|Off Width|
|Karen|
|Densetsuno Majo|
12:40 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Saint Leonard|
2º Posición
|Dream Spirit|
3º Posición
|Effect On|
|Look Smart|
|Sanshiro|
|Red Kugel|
|Fast Life|
|Fraternite|
|Le Timbre|
|Blue Excellence|
|Tsukuba Sauveur|
|Sublime|
1:15 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sun Chesapeake|
2º Posición
|Bambton Heart|
3º Posición
|Blank End|
|Flower Stream|
|B B Gaudi|
|Sibelius|
|Meiner Zeit|
|Satono Grand|
|Good Luck Summer|
|My Way Amour|
|Medallion Motif|
1:50 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Win Ganador|
2º Posición
|Goldsmith|
3º Posición
|Montegrosso|
|Lofty Phrase|
|Trust Kenshin|
|Solo Phrase|
|Astra Cent Ans|
|Daiwa Memory|
|Superior City|
|Spiral Dive|
|Super Break|
|Daiwa Douglas|
|Hermeticist|
|Lucas|
2:40 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Contrail|
2º Posición
|Salios|
3º Posición
|Weltreisende|
|Satono Impresa|
|Al Jannah|
|Wakea|
|L'excellence|
|Black Hole|
|Bitterender|
|Darlington Hall|
|Cortesia|
|Galore Creek|
|Deep Bond|
|My Rhapsody|
|Satono Flag|
|Man Of Spirit|
|Valcos|
|Win Carnelian|
4:00 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|King Of Koji|
2º Posición
|Ice Bubble|
3º Posición
|Stay Foolish|
|Taisei Trail|
|Noble Mars|
|Popocatepetl|
|Maitres D'art|
|Musee Alien|
|African Gold|
|Satono Chronicle|
|Miraieno Tsubasa|
|Gold Gear|
|Uranus Charm|
|Palingenesis|
|Barack Palinka|
|Ocea Great|
|Bozzhira|
|Nishino Daisy|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 8:50 Pontefract Martes, 07 Jul 2020 08:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Pontefract Martes, 07 Jul 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:10 Leicester Martes, 07 Jul 2020 12:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:10 Newton Abbot Martes, 07 Jul 2020 09:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:50 Newton Abbot Martes, 07 Jul 2020 11:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia