-

8:55 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Snark Da Vinci|
2º Posición
|Oceans|
3º Posición
|Young Blood|
|Haruwa Akebono|
|Sur La Vague|
|Lithe In Build|
|Smart Orb|
|Manuia|
|Eifer Orange|
|Kitano Otome|
|Jo Ku|
|Meisho Charisma|
|Come On To Me|
|Makoto Yamambagiri|
|Lance Of Mind|
|T O Elizabeth|
9:25 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kanekome Noboru|
2º Posición
|Vela Azul|
3º Posición
|Maruka Brave|
|Steven|
|Sunrise Archon|
|O K Major|
|Wonder Aawoot|
|Tamamoichibamboshi|
|Sperare|
|Gaman|
|Cerulean Ace|
|Bertina|
|Success Reborn|
|Kakushin|
|Diana Marron|
|Sun Radius|
9:55 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Namura Don|
2º Posición
|Rock Glass|
3º Posición
|Bartolomeu|
|Air En L'air|
|Kurinokoharubiyori|
|Eifer Cyan|
|Fearless Smile|
|Bit Crusher|
|Legal Barows|
|Weiss Licht|
|Xaphoon|
|Leben Leyenda|
|Arbiter|
|Alceste|
|Graphene|
|Bubbly Snow|
|Atled|
|Kleis|
10:25 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Pittsburgh|
2º Posición
|Taisei Pulsar|
3º Posición
|Peace Prayer|
|Mayano Frosty|
|Gallant Griff|
|Daring Idea|
|Direttore|
|Aias|
|Andreas|
|Toa Corleone|
|Akindo|
|Suzuka Nautilus|
|Yokosuka Dandy|
11:25 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Bengal|
2º Posición
|D's Laurier|
3º Posición
|Soprador|
|Tiger Silence|
|Kurino Equalizer|
|Borsalino|
|Luxe Warrior|
|Sun Beast|
|Sunlight|
|Son Of Rosita|
|Rose Kirsch|
|Sound Wise|
|Meisho Kamuro|
|Jasper Eagle|
|Leesan Tyranno|
|Shiny's Run|
11:55 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Buon Voyage|
2º Posición
|Moonlight|
3º Posición
|Shadow Blossom|
|T O Socrates|
|T M Mirage|
|Hakuai Black|
|Himesama|
|Divination|
|Classic Cocoa|
|Soul Yunibansu|
|Meiner Held|
|Wonder Catalina|
|Meisho Ulysses|
|Memento Mori|
|Bi Eye|
|Rolander|
12:25 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Est|
2º Posición
|Himino Blue|
3º Posición
|Matera San O|
|Mighty Barows|
|Olive Tiara|
|Bullbear Bronzo|
|Meisho Rush|
|Meisho Fukuiku|
|Meisho Michinoku|
|Lux Mundi|
|Rise|
12:55 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Yamanin Pedalada|
2º Posición
|Septarian|
3º Posición
|Noble Works|
|Fabulous Gift|
|Diavoletto|
|Armonica|
|Algernon|
|Heavenly Days|
|Hokko Shelby|
|Copano Pierre|
|T O Amazon|
|Half Back|
|Casa Del Cielo|
|Top Of Major|
|Rosen Krieger|
1:31 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Danon Splendor|
2º Posición
|Champagne Coupe|
3º Posición
|Dantsu Castle|
|A Shin Yosshi|
|Mars Gold|
|Kurino Capone|
|Mezquita|
|Suzuka Frontier|
|Spin Doctor|
|Suzuka Smart|
|Kitasan Victor|
|Meme Lantern|
|Water Build|
|Tomono Kotetsu|
|Vocazione|
2:15 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Entscheiden|
2º Posición
|Grand Roi|
3º Posición
|Bom Servico|
|Encore Plus|
|Roquette|
|Russet|
|Saffron Heart|
|Run For The Roses|
|Lord Quest|
|Donau Delta|
|Liberty Heights|
|A Shin Deneb|
|Amalfi Coast|
|Predicament|
|Dirndl|
|Smart Odin|
|Pourville|
3:05 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hygge|
2º Posición
|Shonan Hallelujah|
3º Posición
|Miss New York|
|Prime Phase|
|Irogotoshi|
|Echt|
|Adjust The Route|
|Meisho Bosatsu|
3:40 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mikki Spirit|
2º Posición
|Burning Pesca|
3º Posición
|Blitz Away|
|All The Go|
|Red Lauda|
|Brightia Lady|
|M T Un|
|Koei Dahlia|
|Taisei Break|
|Djeser|
|Colorature|
|Genkichi Hayabusa|
|Memory Coronet|
|Starry Stage|
|Shonan Taiga|
|Tamamo Meito|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 11:15 Newcastle Viernes, 25 Sep 2020 11:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:35 Newmarket Viernes, 25 Sep 2020 10:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:25 Newmarket Viernes, 25 Sep 2020 09:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:30 Newcastle Viernes, 25 Sep 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:45 Newmarket Viernes, 25 Sep 2020 11:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia