-

10:40 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Liatris|
2º Posición
|Meiner Armonico|
3º Posición
|Kitano Romance|
|Kitchen Drinker|
|Blowing Snow|
|M Zak Hunter|
|Grass Carmen|
|Nobo Yuki|
|Hideno Veloce|
|Moving Blade|
11:15 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Daiyu Lilac|
2º Posición
|Win Lively|
3º Posición
|Gambarimasse|
|Odoriko|
|George Prince|
|Precious Pearl|
|Voler Queen|
|Wonderful Days|
|Meiner Good Day|
11:50 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Pallet|
2º Posición
|Nenesama|
3º Posición
|Dream Roman|
|Excel Chaser|
|Catherine Aeras|
|Pleione|
|Purple World|
|Volontiers|
|Idaten Gold|
|Kazeni Notte|
12:25 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Clemen Dereya|
2º Posición
|Gold Castle|
3º Posición
|Hakusan Heart|
|Nyanda Kanda|
|Cook Tesoro|
|Maria Oriente|
|Tosen Empire|
|Morning Glow|
|Tugend|
1:00 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Star River|
2º Posición
|Heart Beat Dance|
3º Posición
|Kita Blanco|
|Codebreaker|
|Cafe Ocelot|
|Lis Rose|
|Tokai Festa|
|Meisho Sente|
|Cosmo Arena|
1:35 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sun Dillon|
2º Posición
|May May|
3º Posición
|Koharu Pocket|
|Kazuno Kokuryu|
|Nagara Cherry|
|Die Welt|
|Dancho|
|Janis Pearl|
|Speed Dododo|
2:10 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Chronoscope|
2º Posición
|A Shin Lohas|
3º Posición
|Ho O Refrain|
|Good Works|
|Benino Regina|
|Milk Stage|
|Asuka Emperor|
|Koei Ryoma|
|Are Miti|
|Fukuno March|
2:50 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Saimon Samba|
2º Posición
|Dear Daisy|
3º Posición
|Ash|
|Cosmo Bombarda|
|Somersault|
|Star Of The South|
|Y Y Girl|
|Time Is Nakayama|
|Hirono Monster|
|Eglantine|
|Mallorca|
3:30 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Seven's Gold|
2º Posición
|Derma Grand Palais|
3º Posición
|Cattleya Tesoro|
|Petit Theatre|
|Symboli Soul|
|Bandai Queen|
|Kinno Inazuma|
|Wind Aile D'or|
|Dear Reir|
4:10 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meiner Onyx|
2º Posición
|Raise A Spirit|
3º Posición
|Imagine Peace|
|Bellwood Denali|
|Mayano Guarneri|
|Derma Absinthe|
|Rock Spirit|
|Vartan Sage|
4:50 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Purple Hibiki|
2º Posición
|Red Oriana|
3º Posición
|Sutakuraina|
|Strong Jet|
|Waffe Starke|
|Smart Face|
|Keisan Parupunte|
|Yankee Sovereign|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 8:50 Pontefract Martes, 07 Jul 2020 08:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Pontefract Martes, 07 Jul 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:10 Leicester Martes, 07 Jul 2020 12:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:10 Newton Abbot Martes, 07 Jul 2020 09:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:50 Newton Abbot Martes, 07 Jul 2020 11:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia