-

12:15 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Gambaru Belsha|
2º Posición
|Silver Saint|
3º Posición
|Beverly Queen|
|Daihachi|
|Let's Cleansing|
|Lily Dancer|
|Osuberakashi|
|Almond Seira|
12:45 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Moon Of The Boss|
2º Posición
|Miss Handa|
|Kimnara Key|
|Takano Heart|
|Oseba True|
|Venus Eye|
1:15 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Avorio|
2º Posición
|Parc Ferme|
3º Posición
|Higher Vault|
|Flash Gleam|
|Sammaru Star|
|Meisho Tirol|
|Edict|
|Lock Keeper|
|Roman|
|Sora Takaku|
|Manner Princess|
|Soldier Barows|
1:45 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shigeru Shinju|
2º Posición
|Gold Effort|
3º Posición
|Wonder Bouncer|
|Weissach|
|Noah Victory|
|Kishu Bright|
|Danakil|
|Marino Rainbow|
|Lovely Milion|
|Grass Noble|
|Sun Mcallen|
|Shigeru Budoseki|
2:20 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rulebreaker|
2º Posición
|Crown Max|
3º Posición
|Gold Excel|
|Yasuno Gimlet|
|Mariposa|
|Meisho Ekubo|
|Moonsalto|
|Macaron|
|Che Luna Heart|
|Pays De Reve|
|Pharma Fiber|
|Hikarichan|
2:50 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Jun Seiko|
2º Posición
|Ezono Gokai O|
3º Posición
|Sun Prescott|
|Shigeru Deimos|
|Nansen Hokuba|
|Argen Ruler|
|Ikitogo|
|Crown La Rafale|
|Davay Vitebsk|
|Plato Fuerte|
|Aile De Reine|
|Lead Royal|
3:20 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meiner Planeur|
2º Posición
|Konochio Tsunaide|
3º Posición
|Gold Bullion|
|Oshima Thetis|
|Moon Pass Kokoro|
|Kashino Rikuno O|
|Kayaku|
|Flash Tesoro|
|Egaono Megami|
|Marron Couleur|
3:55 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Lily Corsage|
2º Posición
|Kashino Pop|
3º Posición
|Flower Palace|
|Nicevo|
|Hakushin Venus|
|Marino Etude|
|Curren Hipster|
|T Up Janko|
|Mine Nana|
|Belle Note|
|Mozu Machan|
|Garnet Hope|
4:35 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Missy Colza|
2º Posición
|Crown Wave|
3º Posición
|Shigeru Puck|
|Kurono Empress|
|Essential|
|Tsubakihime|
|Suiyobi|
|Go Dash|
|Higashi Ginga|
|Shinkan World|
|Fuse Line|
|Innovador|
5:10 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Top Level|
2º Posición
|Air Pocket|
3º Posición
|Miss Kagoshima|
|Kanemitsu Champ|
|Tosen The Game|
|Aino Wisteria|
|Star Of Green|
|Revive|
|Ikeno Athlete|
|Angel Rina|
|Janaito|
|Odoru Kitsune|
5:50 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|White Heaven|
2º Posición
|Kurino Giovanna|
3º Posición
|Make My Choice|
|Wild Honey|
|Raettawy|
|Marino Sea Breeze|
|Kinokawa|
|Lovely Tail|
|Gingham Check|
|Kaga Farandole|
|Field Famille|
|Garden Branche|
6:20 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Iza|
2º Posición
|S One No Hoshi|
3º Posición
|Okagesama|
|Saka Dash|
|Cosmo Poppo|
|Win Volcano|
|Ochen Khorosho|
|Touch Sprint|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 12:05 Musselburgh Viernes, 10 Jul 2020 12:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:45 Fairview Viernes, 10 Jul 2020 10:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:05 Bath Viernes, 10 Jul 2020 14:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 7:45 Newmarket Viernes, 10 Jul 2020 07:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:45 Curragh Viernes, 10 Jul 2020 14:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia