-

1:55 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tokai Valiente|
2º Posición
|Vivid Love|
3º Posición
|Peisha Jungle|
|Kanetoshi Duel|
|Ange Bouquet|
|Meisho Sasoriza|
|Meisho Somo|
|Rara Skirt|
|Victory Magic|
|Itazura Unagi|
2:25 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ecoro Dancer|
2º Posición
|Mine Red|
3º Posición
|Boss On The Sand|
|Simana|
|Meisho Nikko|
|Cibeles|
|Mozu Furariman|
|Route Saburoku|
|Kunta Kinteh|
2:55 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Reward Alphin|
2º Posición
|Belle Chic|
3º Posición
|Kizuna Beam|
|A Shin Labyrinth|
|Friendly Sky|
|A's Etoile|
|Createur|
|Sun Tallahassee|
|B B Jackal|
|Basiena|
|Battle|
|Night Queen|
3:25 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sei Scherzo|
2º Posición
|Reika Sunrise|
3º Posición
|Kiki Kikin|
|Irving|
|Cosmo Sango|
|Sei Patience|
|Nishino Aoharu|
|Queen's Cennes|
|Fascine|
|Z Hakusen|
|Koitsubame Katsuko|
4:00 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Bach|
2º Posición
|Empire State|
3º Posición
|Go Abroad|
|Turtle Neck|
|Gorgonzola|
|Monge Deep|
|Haruno Drive|
|Symboli Merkel|
|Jewelry Kiss|
|Memory Bacchus|
|Jansson No Yuwaku|
|Sun Salem|
4:30 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Margaret River|
2º Posición
|Ricco Donna|
3º Posición
|Dragon Champ|
|Pavone|
|Tosen Miracle|
|Motus|
|Coofa Sun Pillar|
|Lancement|
|Northern Barows|
|Marron Slime|
|Hyottoshite|
|Divine Saga|
5:05 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Valor|
2º Posición
|Plant Hunter|
3º Posición
|Red Hardi|
|Benediction|
|Seto Arrow|
|Triumph|
|Posteritas|
|Another Planet|
|Arma Hector|
5:40 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rudolfina|
2º Posición
|Born To Reign|
3º Posición
|Mussen|
|Zenno Izanagi|
|Have A Nice Day|
|Regas|
|T S Bara|
|Feather Spirit|
|Monte Neo|
6:15 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Jigane|
2º Posición
|Proclaimer|
2º Posición
|Win Vital|
|Achromatic|
|Regal Office|
|Pegasus Barows|
|Cromwell|
|Quad Arch|
|Magical Wind|
|Gold Admiral|
|Shigeru Mizuna|
|Ryushin Rose|
6:45 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Toshin Kaiser|
2º Posición
|Derma Gin|
3º Posición
|Kameyama Shachu|
|Tenkamuso|
|Duparc Kazuma|
|Village Dancer|
|Empathy|
|Have A Sunny Day|
|Mikki Hennessy|
|Kitano Aramusha|
|Meisho Rammaru|
|Jandararin|
7:20 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Love Me Ricky|
2º Posición
|Henny Oza|
3º Posición
|Namura Human|
|Glorying|
|Atago Taizen|
|Ashaka Tsim Sha|
|Peisha Of Life|
|Cool Gyro|
|Missile Man|
|Hakuna Matata|
|Win Gospel|
7:50 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Happy And Mocha|
2º Posición
|Pastoral|
3º Posición
|Bowler Bern|
|Acciaio|
|Peisha Nymph|
|Ashitano Kaze|
|Sekiseki|
|Acacia|
|Pollon Chan|
|Ami Yudai|
|Cherry Ouranos|
|Lilibet|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 9:25 Newmarket Viernes, 10 Jul 2020 09:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:05 Musselburgh Viernes, 10 Jul 2020 12:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:45 Fairview Viernes, 10 Jul 2020 10:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:10 Newmarket Viernes, 10 Jul 2020 11:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:35 Fairview Viernes, 10 Jul 2020 09:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia