-

11:10 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Battle Ku|
2º Posición
|Ryugu O|
3º Posición
|Cosmo Mikuniguro|
|Alpha Luminous|
|Suehiro Wonder|
|Energy Wave|
|Stories|
|Kita Squirt|
11:40 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Copano Sunday|
2º Posición
|Light Seira|
3º Posición
|Cosmo Roi Et|
|Chestnut Valley|
|Yuzu|
|Va Bene|
|Dhaulagiri Tesoro|
|Taisei Lavish|
|Catch The Wave|
12:10 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kanoya Legendre|
2º Posición
|Copano Hamilton|
3º Posición
|Floral Skip|
|Felix|
|Top Secret|
|Scent Of Woman|
|Art Noble|
|Eikai Volt|
|Kurino Zenobia|
12:45 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Morino Heart|
2º Posición
|Bellecour|
3º Posición
|Combat Dia|
|Win Sinfonia|
|Sunny Juke|
|Win Diver|
|A Shin Popular|
|One More Bet|
|Domo Suimasen|
1:20 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Milla Novovich|
2º Posición
|Goodbye Summer|
3º Posición
|Ikuyo Rob Roy|
|Memorial Wood|
|Jamaica Moon|
|Hanamin|
|Flash Imeru|
|Yellowknife|
|T Glory|
|Habanero|
1:55 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ecoro Wing|
2º Posición
|Tomiken Alabar|
3º Posición
|Star Of Hope|
|Combat Henny|
|Kujukurihama|
|Star Lily|
|Azulada|
|Grand To Lucky|
|Preserved Rose|
|Meiner Aleman|
|Michael|
3:05 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Touch World|
2º Posición
|Love Is Tailor|
3º Posición
|Carryover|
|Ashaka Ta|
|Etretat|
|Swing Leader|
|Ai Ni|
|Toyo Dash|
|Tosen Rigel|
|Victoria Reve|
3:40 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Belle Regatta|
2º Posición
|Kunino Ocean|
3º Posición
|Keep The Rest|
|Derma Midaregami|
|Floral Tiara|
|Nishino Apple Pie|
|Leading Air|
|Antiochia|
|Shinto Kurohime|
|Rapidamente|
4:20 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|B B Paddle|
2º Posición
|Mizusan Time|
3º Posición
|Success Story|
|Kogyo Nelson|
|Hello My Friend|
|Majesty|
|Yamanin Rusalii|
|Kogyo Star|
|Oriental Police|
|Cold Stone|
|Title Leaf|
|Collo Grezzo|
4:55 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Neko Deal|
2º Posición
|Shingetsu|
3º Posición
|Still Prince|
|Planet Nine|
|Force|
|Fille Branchee|
|A Shin Carnival|
|Hagler|
|Yamasho Prince|
|Nishino Genseki|
|Thurston Hero|
|Brighton Tesoro|
5:30 Morioka - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Yuino Musashi|
2º Posición
|Very Bright|
3º Posición
|Meiner Barone|
|Hypercharge|
|Admire Queen|
|Early Bird|
|El Novio|
|Mozu Ryuo|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 11:05 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 11:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:25 Haydock Sábado, 04 Jul 2020 11:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • Prix de Diane Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 07:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • Prix Du Jockey Club Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • 10:35 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia