-

1:40 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Blue Blazer|
2º Posición
|Kao Suppin|
3º Posición
|Ken Sharon|
|Dragon Active|
|Winkiest|
|Beau Rivage|
|Rui's Saya|
|Freese|
|Kanarazu Kuru|
|Hard Core|
2:10 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Verdi Queen|
2º Posición
|Arnica|
3º Posición
|Neo Paradox|
|Crackle Beads|
|Franca Flavor|
|Sabuno Zenobia|
|Rumlet Kiss|
|Hyudoro Rush|
|Asaki Otoka|
2:40 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Conti Furia|
2º Posición
|Reiwa Angel|
3º Posición
|Neo Jordan|
|Yamajun Hills|
|Epona Bless|
|Eclatant|
|Ornella|
|Petit Barretta|
|Ryuki Taiyo|
|Bouquet Blanche|
|Maboroshi|
3:10 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Matera Flavor|
2º Posición
|Tosen Valerie|
|Love Me Marilyn|
|Tosen Darwin|
|Mirum|
|Cosmo Piedra|
3:45 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Beyond|
2º Posición
|Xylitol Choco|
3º Posición
|Eneru Lily|
|Shingun Fighter|
|Tuna Hirappa|
|Natural Beat|
|Keystone Mach|
|Derma Fuyugeshiki|
|Sakura Silence|
|Reversal Film|
|Eclair Pronto|
4:15 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sanei Le Reve|
2º Posición
|Common Sense|
3º Posición
|Hokuso Yuki|
|Kotsumitcha|
|Yamato Phoenix|
|Bullbear Herb|
|Daiyu Genesis|
|Ararechan|
|Pres De La Mer|
|Melone Flavor|
|Queen's Ivory|
|Hapinesuto Song|
4:46 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Nice Guy Lover|
2º Posición
|Celestial Heart|
3º Posición
|Love Avanti|
|Queen's Mont|
|Peanuts Butter|
|Peekaboo|
|Towano Yume|
|Rue Des Rosiers|
|Kofukuno Bagaku|
|Kaseno Rainbow|
|Toakono Pearl|
|Nansei Emerald|
|Titolone|
|Photon Sail|
5:20 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Medoc|
2º Posición
|Ajitama King's|
3º Posición
|Aragonez|
|Imperfetto|
|Kashima Josetsu|
|Nightmare|
|Rosetta Heart|
|Extreme|
|Porto Flavor|
|Lavatera Fleuve|
|Orpharion|
|Virabhadra|
|Marukan Fire|
|Amaranthos|
5:55 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Suzuka Aurora|
2º Posición
|Byblis|
3º Posición
|Dream Wing|
|Meiner Shiun|
|Festive Dale|
|Bajigaku Amista|
|Silence Dy Ga|
|Party Animal|
|Noble Blizzard|
|Gangala|
|June Solidor|
|Harlem Nocturne|
|Yamanin Forza|
|Gainous|
6:30 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Summer Island|
2º Posición
|Space Colony|
3º Posición
|Kool Aoi|
|Good Vision|
|General Vinto|
|Sea The Starlight|
|Marie De La Mer|
|Ho O First|
|First Step|
|Swing Allure|
|Yamakujira|
|Roma No Kyujitsu|
7:10 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Riko Sopwith|
2º Posición
|Cherry Shakunage|
3º Posición
|Winning Maybe|
|Coral Kris|
|Florianus|
|Noah Brigitte|
|Sanono Kagayaki|
|Riko Python|
|Gold Desire|
|Alba Strada|
|Samarkand Blue|
|Shonan Mankai|
|Ocean Black|
7:50 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|First Pegasus|
2º Posición
|Fides|
3º Posición
|Royal Pink|
|Bellwood Swallow|
|Cervantes Kazuma|
|Spring Hope|
|Torasan|
|King Sionainn|
|Kutsuwa Hime|
|Kaishu Kirishima|
|Passion Aiko|
|Win Prima|
|Blue Fairy|
|Live Passion|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 8:50 Pontefract Martes, 07 Jul 2020 08:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Pontefract Martes, 07 Jul 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:10 Leicester Martes, 07 Jul 2020 12:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:10 Newton Abbot Martes, 07 Jul 2020 09:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:50 Newton Abbot Martes, 07 Jul 2020 11:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia