-

10:30 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Suisei|
2º Posición
|Queen Liner|
3º Posición
|Gym Machine|
|Sun Mckinney|
|Hokko Luna Ala|
|Gokurosama|
|Laurel Wreath|
|Yukino Japan|
11:05 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Baahubali|
2º Posición
|Kurikintsuba|
3º Posición
|Just The Homare|
|On My Own|
|Pierre Sunday|
|Sparrow Rhythm|
|Lua Lindo|
|Samurai Road|
|Gleam Lotus|
|Wind Whisper|
11:40 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Omi Harukaze|
2º Posición
|George Fountain|
3º Posición
|Venetia|
|Taisei Marine|
|Roku Yon Heart|
|Kouign Amann|
|Wind Fairy|
|Oriental Star|
|Sammaru Etoile|
|Aein|
12:15 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bellwood Asahi|
2º Posición
|Hello Goodbye|
3º Posición
|Hardi Beat|
|Anaha|
|Da Vinci No Cho|
|Lyrical Flame|
|Stunning Vista|
|Star's Wish|
|Poissonniere|
|Derma Lapis|
12:50 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Vito|
2º Posición
|Joker March|
3º Posición
|Yuhino Prince|
|Time Capsule|
|A Shin Powerful|
|Funky Weapon|
|Shioji Rare|
|Bellwood Alp|
|Hippokampos|
1:25 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Schnellen|
2º Posición
|Miraieno Tobira|
3º Posición
|Vingt Ans Sienne|
|Marron Brand|
|Fer Doux|
|M T Kirari|
|Love Reason|
|Kannon Lily|
|Hakusan Rose|
2:00 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Reliure|
2º Posición
|Risicare|
3º Posición
|Kokeraotoshi|
|Oriental Rose|
|Yamacho Rumba|
|Agata Pierce|
|Nina Bonita|
|Shimmoe|
|Angel Peace|
2:35 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Good Mill|
2º Posición
|Alice Chan|
3º Posición
|Deuce Wilde|
|Hakusan Odairi|
|Nippon Danji|
|Koei Sparkle|
|Can Can|
|Scarlet Ribbon|
|Blue Section|
|Sabrage|
3:10 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mein Schatz|
2º Posición
|Albali|
3º Posición
|Koei Samurai|
|Dorodango|
|Daiyu Brian|
|Platina Buddy|
|Tosaichi|
|La La La Rai|
|Golden Palace|
3:50 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Top Royal|
2º Posición
|Mozu Tombo|
3º Posición
|Maruhachi Apollon|
|Signora|
|Deep Sea Blue|
|Stadium Lock|
|Choma Imon|
|Kazu Porto Cervo|
|Dainana Fairy|
|Eidai Impact|
4:30 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hakusan Amazones|
2º Posición
|Fuji Yamabushi|
3º Posición
|Kagano Homare|
|Nac Lion|
|Codogenic|
|M T Ehre|
|Gram Daisy|
|King World|
|Strong Hooves|
|Exmedi Arion|
|High Touch Girl|
|Donna Forte|
5:10 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bariolage|
2º Posición
|Ken Destiny|
3º Posición
|Vip Felix|
|Shigeru Hotaruishi|
|Just In Time|
|Omi Tigris|
|Tesoro|
|Total Plus|
|Precious Green|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 8:50 Pontefract Martes, 07 Jul 2020 08:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Pontefract Martes, 07 Jul 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:10 Leicester Martes, 07 Jul 2020 12:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:10 Newton Abbot Martes, 07 Jul 2020 09:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:50 Newton Abbot Martes, 07 Jul 2020 11:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia