-

1:40 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bullbear Nano|
2º Posición
|Boulogne|
3º Posición
|Kenshiro|
|Magic Ring|
|Kuroshio King|
|Shingun Olivia|
|Densho Noel|
|Tomiken Bidii|
|Catch Beat|
|Bajigaku Sarabelle|
|Rocket Sled|
|Inter Mentee|
|Canadian Rob|
|Final Itto|
2:11 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rose Blanche|
2º Posición
|Riko Conqueror|
3º Posición
|Hakusan Botan|
|Hime Kansho|
|Kanaderu Sun|
|Shinjuku Hawk|
|Virago Filly|
|Maruyo Konokachan|
|Kurino Gloriosa|
|Akirakun|
|Sun Apollon|
|Dear Tiara|
|Parfait D'or|
|Peach Reich|
2:41 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Boston Aprico|
2º Posición
|Shigeru Kabocha|
3º Posición
|Queen's Bench|
|Toshie|
|Flat Serve|
|Oni Panda|
|Sakki Exceed|
|Aokachi|
|Diablo Lindo|
|Statham|
|Recordare|
|Me Time|
|Exceed|
3:12 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Takara Ship|
2º Posición
|Attack Plan|
3º Posición
|Shizuka Manaka|
|Premiere Un Pas|
|Lovely Juli|
|Smile Genius|
|Jet Barows|
|Taneno Core|
|Kyoei Amour|
|Boysenberry|
|Calmitch|
|Mine King|
|Yes Pegasus|
|Stoics|
3:45 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dona Bridle|
2º Posición
|Reverie Ship|
3º Posición
|Shinrin|
|Crystal Nikita|
|Sabuno Teio|
|Mezcal|
|Noble Mayor|
|Meisho Anchor|
|Lemberger|
|Dark Lord|
|K G Swallow|
|Apollon|
|Puca Rose|
4:15 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Angel Kids|
2º Posición
|Shingun Spark|
3º Posición
|Sakura Parsifal|
|Triteleia|
|Grand Eagle|
|Seyu Bravo|
|Rhein Charlotte|
|Meiner Beloved|
|All Force|
|Platina Dandy|
|Esprit Pearl|
|Senju Ace|
4:46 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Nancy Family|
2º Posición
|B B Reflect|
3º Posición
|Hiruno Mandalay|
|Nishino Licht|
|Barolo Flavor|
|Bravo Festa|
|Mikado|
|Suave Athos|
|Hanihani Harmony|
|Sanono Tsurugi|
|Chrysanel|
|Heldenleben|
|Eekagenni Seiji|
5:20 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Seton|
2º Posición
|Selenography|
3º Posición
|Uribo|
|Tres Isla|
|Hiiro Maple|
|Starlit|
|Matelasse|
|Ultimax|
|Derma Bunzaemon|
|Koei Temma|
5:55 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meiner Kagetsu|
2º Posición
|J K Sieg|
3º Posición
|Fujimasa Queen|
|Noble Future|
|Roses Love|
|Kaijin Wonder|
|Gion High Super|
|D S Axis|
|Samurai Teio|
|Jean Genie|
|Meteor Shower|
|Peisha Le Fay|
6:30 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sun Cheyenne|
2º Posición
|Star's Tesoro|
3º Posición
|Hanalei|
|Sei Respect|
|Penetrare|
|Astrologue|
|Apollo Nice Jab|
|Go My Way|
|Sous La Lune|
|Fourty Prince|
|Hakusan Bell|
|No More Game|
|Shinzen Statue|
7:10 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Royal Thirteen|
2º Posición
|Memory Menhir|
3º Posición
|Mil Gracias|
|Erasmus|
|For Belzu|
|Tamano Stark|
|Summer Diary|
|Tomiken Kirkas|
|Nagata Black|
7:50 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Uzumehime|
2º Posición
|Raramente|
3º Posición
|Canterbury Mine|
|Drama|
|Sun Leo|
|Monge Joker|
|Sanshiki Hien|
|Love Gra|
|Red Power|
|Kazusa|
|Hana's Plumeria|
|End Of The Road|
|Royal Yacht|
|Mr Precise|
|Sasano Yuki Orfe|
|Kazuno Wonder|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 8:50 Pontefract Martes, 07 Jul 2020 08:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Pontefract Martes, 07 Jul 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:10 Leicester Martes, 07 Jul 2020 12:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:10 Newton Abbot Martes, 07 Jul 2020 09:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:50 Newton Abbot Martes, 07 Jul 2020 11:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia