-

9:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mr Lonely|
2º Posición
|Plugged Wagner|
3º Posición
|Meiner Chatiere|
|Brave Scene|
|Hashino Tenzan Bi|
|Awajino Beppin|
|Lycka Till|
|Palace Dragon|
|Meisho Bacchus|
|Fiere Deesse|
10:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Fuseno Cherry|
2º Posición
|Next Dream|
|First Rise|
|Ikeno Falcon|
|Semla|
10:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Black Trigger|
2º Posición
|Shippu Jinrai|
3º Posición
|Hideno Legacy|
|Blue Bell Fight|
|Moonlight Cooler|
|Kinsho Black|
|Cocoli Appia|
|Kotan Dream|
|K G Mont Blanc|
|Sunrise Talk|
11:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Serenity|
2º Posición
|Kanoya Parity|
3º Posición
|Air Shanks|
|Tanah Lot|
|Fight Plus|
|A Shin Golem|
|Cosmo Air Turn|
|Rudesse De Monde|
|Masatake Apollon|
|Chibikko Michan|
11:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Toshin Spark|
2º Posición
|Koei Earth|
3º Posición
|Vaga Luna|
|Meisho Nagayori|
|Fumitatsu Aaron|
|Dynamic Gain|
|Bajigaku Blaze|
|Feel The Goddess|
|Take Maru Best|
|Bergamot|
12:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rosa Blu|
2º Posición
|Kirk Song|
3º Posición
|Meisho Funakaji|
|Ivy Gratia|
|Sportive|
|Half Half Ster|
|Sun Tacoma|
|Oumuamua|
|Speed Bomber|
|Daniel|
12:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Magellan|
2º Posición
|Lady Yuna|
3º Posición
|Juliet Love|
|Miya Le Sommet|
|Motchiri|
|Paradox Bern|
|Macho Toppi|
|Emerald Blue|
|Takemaru Grandprix|
|Seven Actress|
|Moon Sienne|
|City River|
1:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Jun Vainqueur|
2º Posición
|Seiun Hatenko|
3º Posición
|Campbeltown|
|Heisei Road|
|Veatrice|
|Cosmo Spirit|
|Cool Alive|
|Jammy|
|Kensho Harbor|
|Papin|
|Jajauma|
|King's Arm|
1:50 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Yuki L'affaire|
2º Posición
|Akarin|
3º Posición
|Great Volcano|
|Bellagio Queen|
|Malondo Queen|
|Rara Coloris|
|Maru Maru Maru|
|Victoria Glass|
|A Shin Ghayn|
|Bolt Ghini|
|Summer Field|
|Makoto Zhemchug|
2:25 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Power H|
2º Posición
|Last Links|
3º Posición
|Meiner Precise|
|Honey Locogirl|
|Key Type|
|Lovelylonelyronsse|
|Clever Pegasus|
|Eifer Heart|
|Trumpspower|
|Usagino Dance|
|Ten Kiseki|
|Estrela Branco|
3:00 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Namura Mut|
2º Posición
|Uragano|
3º Posición
|Grand Prix One|
|Tokei Arrow|
|Makoto Papavero|
|Imperio Azul|
|Barco Rabelo|
|Vergeze|
|Mozu King Tide|
|Grantham|
|Star Quartz|
|Rugger Yumirin|
3:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Torano Power|
2º Posición
|Tiger Brave|
3º Posición
|Sakura Toscana|
|Goryosan|
|Bonapartism|
|Big Shooter|
|Meisho Kohagi|
|Meiner Calme|
|Major Athlete|
|Phrik Phu Ying|
|Advent Sunday|
|Hazel|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 3:15 Kempton Lunes, 13 Jul 2020 15:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 7:05 Ayr Lunes, 13 Jul 2020 07:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:45 Kempton Lunes, 13 Jul 2020 14:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:20 Ayr Lunes, 13 Jul 2020 10:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:00 Roscommon Lunes, 13 Jul 2020 10:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia