-

9:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Ontake|
2º Posición
|Gypsophile|
3º Posición
|Tricolore Light|
|Sobakasuno Tenshi|
|Cat's Whisker|
|Gamila's Beat|
|A Shin Topkapi|
|Seiun Scoop|
|Symboli Sousmarin|
|Jordan Peace|
10:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Over The Seed|
2º Posición
|Denko Grande|
3º Posición
|Velo Regina|
|Ballon Aile|
|Croissant Lune|
|Sakuragaoka|
|Siena Fubuki|
|Wonder Harum|
|Hapirin|
|Komehachi Corte|
10:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|No More Silence|
2º Posición
|Like Exile|
3º Posición
|Merzouga|
|Luna Daikoku|
|Ufufu|
|Rigel|
|Cosmo Soleil|
|Kokoroko|
|Brave Dia|
|Sanono Hikari|
11:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Yubae|
2º Posición
|Lady Oscar|
3º Posición
|Blue Imeru|
|Koki Bio|
|B B Spunky|
|Sakura Top Halo|
|Win Cartoon|
|Core Victory|
|Narita Fluorite|
|El Mariachi|
11:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Martin Kuribe|
2º Posición
|Denko Steel|
3º Posición
|Luminor|
|Prone|
|Kitano Suzuran|
|Tokei Raiden|
|Angela|
|Cresco Marine|
|Ho O Six|
|Grand Review|
12:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Urban Star|
2º Posición
|Bijou Minoru|
3º Posición
|Hashino Oja|
|Spirits Spurt|
|Kanetoshi Valiant|
|Meisho Fate|
|Masahaya Brugge|
|Sakura Eterno|
|Chaouen|
|Smart Elpis|
12:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Veritas King|
2º Posición
|Prado De La Luz|
3º Posición
|Kyoto Bussa|
|Vina Sister|
|Heiseino Kiseki|
|Tenno Isehime|
|Rubacuori|
|Baccano|
|Premium Flight|
|Kurino Emerald|
|Gold Egg|
|Glow Iris|
1:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Polyvalent|
2º Posición
|A Shin Atiratu|
3º Posición
|Love Me Paradise|
|La La Soigner|
|Kitano Komachi|
|Nehalenia|
|Win Fujin|
|Tamba Angela|
|Cosmo Procella|
|Patronum|
|Valencay Kazuma|
|Fontaine|
1:50 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sakura The Change|
2º Posición
|Mikki Garden|
3º Posición
|Sunrise Acacia|
|Tosen Antares|
|A Shin Todoroki|
|Mukimuki Mukki|
|Windy City|
|Vip Valiant|
|Takka Rise|
|Osumi Nouvelle|
|Grand Prix Ship|
|Motsu|
2:25 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sayanee|
2º Posición
|Wish Note|
3º Posición
|Narita Blue|
|A Shin Tokachi|
|World Star|
|Squall|
|Lead Melody|
|Sunrise Neo|
|Iris|
|Fumitatsu Twinkle|
|Lotus Garden|
|Denko Glorious|
3:00 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Akki|
2º Posición
|Tagano Gold|
3º Posición
|My Forte|
|Kikuno Zephyr|
|Meisho Ozeki|
|Dream Revere|
|Cosmo Bullet|
|Cosmo Vase|
|Makotonenekirimaru|
|Makoto Talisman|
|A Shin Nispa|
|Castle Crown|
3:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Miyabi Freccia|
2º Posición
|Meiner Fire|
3º Posición
|Tokei Einmal|
|Stormy Storm|
|Kikuno Lele|
|Patronat|
|Kurino Luna Maya|
|Mont D'or|
|Star In Stealth|
|Nihonium|
|Akino Upper|
|See A Fairy|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 11:05 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 11:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:25 Haydock Sábado, 04 Jul 2020 11:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • Prix de Diane Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 07:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • Prix Du Jockey Club Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • 10:35 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia