-

1:30 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Digital City|
2º Posición
|M O Shuttle|
3º Posición
|Plan Nine|
|M Zak Veil|
|Ryuno Mary|
|Lily Mellia|
|Esme Luna|
|Venice Beach|
|A Shin Ginga|
|Kura Phenix|
|Un Grain|
|M T Mona|
2:05 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Civic Drive|
2º Posición
|Take A Turn|
3º Posición
|Shark Spot|
|Mabu Safely|
|Yell Songs|
|A Shin Niarchos|
|Rinno Theseus|
|Stuka|
|Clutch Shoot|
|Dance With Rondo|
|Fotia Kagura|
2:35 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Legend Ruler|
2º Posición
|Flame Force|
3º Posición
|Sanzento|
|Riko Taizan|
|Sun Tresor|
|Earth Scarlet|
|A Shin Michibasiri|
|Power Miracle|
|Kirin Black|
3:05 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mabu Stork|
2º Posición
|Project A|
3º Posición
|A Shin Pinnacle|
|Correct Angel|
|Dream Cat|
|Utility|
|Civil Queen|
|Mugunghwa|
|Modern Rose|
3:40 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Nobo Miracle|
2º Posición
|Grand Follow Me|
3º Posición
|Ace To Beads|
|For Kingman|
|Star Of Gloria|
|Cremona|
|King Furioso|
|Riko Grace|
|Gold Hope|
4:10 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Coloris|
2º Posición
|Red Shadow|
3º Posición
|Earth Prelude|
|Dance Saber|
|Earth Pega|
|Moon Artemis|
|Cutie Megami|
|Shanghai Grande|
|Pendulum|
4:40 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meiner Style|
2º Posición
|Perle De Rosee|
|Paddy Eugene|
|Seeking Bulous|
|Mayano Shamrock|
|Mirabell|
|Sexy Flower|
5:15 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dual Career|
2º Posición
|Exterminate|
3º Posición
|Earth Stirring|
|Charoen|
|Pal|
|Mesa Verde|
|Morphe Soldier|
|Latent Powers|
|Canterbury Aroma|
5:45 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Radian Twenty|
2º Posición
|Saidaigenkai|
3º Posición
|Shintaro|
|May Storm|
|Platina Stage|
|Tonde Copa|
|Midnight Cross|
|Mozu Unbelievable|
|It's So Rad|
|Godereccio|
6:20 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sakura Hercules|
2º Posición
|Uwasano Kotaro|
3º Posición
|Flor Cerejeira|
|Shingun Vigorous|
|Arc The Gold|
|Notre Souhait|
|Sounding Bell|
|Lien D'or|
7:00 Mombetsu - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Iron|
2º Posición
|Matera Sky|
2º Posición
|Suzuka Cause Line|
|Old Bailey|
|Joran|
|Nitto Subaru|
|Shomu|
|Hayabusa Maca O|
|Sol Saliente|
|Nobo Baccara|
|Kita Alps|
|Gandhi|
|Fujino Panther|
|Sting Like Bee|
|Tsurumaru Paradise|
7:40 Mombetsu - Resultados
Solo victoria
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mozu Otokomae|
|Super Ginga|
|Arune Go|
|Nature Let|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 11:05 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 11:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:25 Haydock Sábado, 04 Jul 2020 11:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • Prix de Diane Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 07:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • Prix Du Jockey Club Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:00:00 NRNB R4 may apply from 9.30am 2/7/20
  • 10:35 Sandown Domingo, 05 Jul 2020 10:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia