-

9:10 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Stardome|
2º Posición
|Galtero|
3º Posición
|Champagne Vega|
|Quality Seeker|
|Advance Warning|
|Seentoomany|
|So Dapper|
|Speaking Bad|
|Winkler|
9:45 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Red Chase|
2º Posición
|Soxagon|
|In His Stride|
|Reckless Choice|
|The Kingdom|
|Prometheus|
|Plenty|
10:20 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Plenty|
2º Posición
|Totally Charmed|
3º Posición
|Pinnacle Star|
|Kievann|
|Captivator|
|Colpo Di Tamburo|
|Red Doulton|
|I Dream Of Green|
|Truculent|
|Heritage Sash|
|Magic Fox|
|Ruuca|
|Dynamic Verse|
|Take Tea|
|King Of The Desert|
|Stylish Saga|
|Pure Pulse|
10:55 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mangione|
2º Posición
|Gresham|
3º Posición
|High Power|
|Endless Days|
|Magstock|
|Bold Assassin|
|Partnership|
|Hellava Babe|
|Seat Of Power|
|Mymming|
|Picka Plum|
|Milk Man|
|So Dapper|
|Red Stina|
11:35 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Jami Lady|
2º Posición
|Ozark|
3º Posición
|Royal Witness|
4º Posición
|Akasaki|
|Publishing Power|
|Hard Stride|
|Spirit's Choice|
|Piracy|
|One Stryke|
|Ice Frost|
|Archer's Paradox|
|Sky Lake|
|Wirnpa|
|Desert Man|
|Hi Fiver|
|Kalik|
|Belle's Pluck|
12:15 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ballistic Boy|
2º Posición
|Supergiant|
3º Posición
|Navy Cross|
|Smart Meteor|
|Magic Beans|
|Just Society|
|Impactful|
|Neptune's Choice|
|Steel Pier|
|Empire Games|
|Marakopa|
|Man Of Sinn|
|Bold Delago|
|Traduce|
|Mishani Secret|
12:55 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rothfire|
2º Posición
|Gotta Kiss|
3º Posición
|The Drinks Cart|
|Wild Ruler|
|Wisdom Of Water|
|Not An Option|
|Thunder Mania|
|Spokesman|
|Saffiano|
|Way Beyond|
|Tick Tock Boom|
|Overlord|
|Superare|
|Macroura|
|Cosmic Gossip|
|Minjee|
|Isotope|
|Starosa|
|See Marie|
|Sea Boss|
1:35 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tyzone|
2º Posición
|Madam Rouge|
3º Posición
|Niccanova|
4º Posición
|Vega One|
|Trekking|
|Kementari|
|Ranier|
|Victorem|
|Crack Me Up|
|Chief Ironside|
|Graff|
|Deep Image|
|Winter Bride|
|Outback Barbie|
|Bam's On Fire|
|Dawn Passage|
|Hightail|
|Exhilarates|
|Baccarat Baby|
|Brave Song|
|Bandipur|
|Military Zone|
|Delectation Girl|
2:15 Eagle Farm - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Aquitaine|
2º Posición
|Iced|
3º Posición
|Niedorp|
|Ruuca|
|Bold Style|
|Kalik|
|Better Reflection|
|Sugar Boom|
|Howwonderfullifeis|
|Seatonic|
|Sukwhinder|
|Say Haya|
|Naval Strike|
|Clever Miss|
|Mocking|
|Dynamic Verse|
|Swan Island|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium

Lo+Apostado

  • 17:10 Deauville Domingo, 12 Jul 2020 12:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:30 Dundalk Domingo, 12 Jul 2020 12:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:20 Bangor-on-Dee Domingo, 12 Jul 2020 12:20:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:00 Dundalk Domingo, 12 Jul 2020 12:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 1:00 Dundalk Domingo, 12 Jul 2020 13:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia