-

12:10 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|T M World|
2º Posición
|Shigeru Pegasusza|
3º Posición
|Sun Norfolk|
|Madonna Garameki|
|Battle Venus|
|Liberty Run|
|Smiling|
|Sun Pullman|
|Bullbear Million|
|Lucky Zone|
|Horai|
|Cho Nice|
12:40 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Whip Sunrise|
2º Posición
|Hamaki Niau Otoko|
3º Posición
|Shaku Rice|
|A Shin Maat|
|Takeno Company|
|Prism Stone|
|Nao Flower|
|Kuratori Run|
|Davay Olga|
1:15 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mozu Machinimatta|
2º Posición
|Anego|
3º Posición
|Taisei Harmony|
|Wonder Tabiat|
|Kurino Napoleon|
|Maple Wood|
|Rinsen Taisei|
|Searchlight|
|Usse|
|Saffron Taiyo|
1:50 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Zekkei|
2º Posición
|Sugino Javelin|
3º Posición
|Kurino Sesshu|
|My Guardian|
|Crown Ratel|
|Ryuno Blues|
|Hahaha|
|Miko Ever|
|Saint Raychell|
2:25 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dear Paris|
2º Posición
|Kashino Ambition|
3º Posición
|Danon Gloria|
|Meiner Oriens|
|Meisho Shinobi|
|Cerise|
|Gyuho|
|A Shin Leader|
|Telling Blow|
|M T Miho|
|Tomiken Badili|
|Kirishima Asuka|
3:00 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ikeno Cosmos|
2º Posición
|She Is A Lady|
3º Posición
|Itsumo Shiawase|
|Wonder Majorite|
|Koyu Mont Blanc|
|Marc|
|Strawberry Boss|
|Super Brown|
|Moon Pass Yellow|
|Shigeru Amazonite|
|Biwachan|
3:35 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kashino Land|
2º Posición
|A T Kinsei|
3º Posición
|Stapes Yukiko|
|Cavaillon|
|Lucy|
|Saimon Luciano|
|Kashino Grand Prix|
|Samurai Legend|
|Via Pride|
|Abiraunken|
|Esperanza Boss|
|Peisha Montana|
4:10 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Happy Happy|
2º Posición
|Algo Seiko|
3º Posición
|Kashino Ransom|
|Tosen Pentagon|
|Belmont Night|
|Four Clover|
|Elizabeth Seira|
|Night Fever|
|Hakuyu Stardom|
4:40 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Cry Baby|
2º Posición
|Skins Match|
3º Posición
|Spada D'oro|
|Meiner Jaleo|
|Angel|
|Gold Pearl|
|Odysseus|
|I'm Wishing|
|Tsuzumiboshi|
|Kara Lila|
5:10 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Jackknife|
2º Posición
|Behave|
3º Posición
|Fast Sorrel|
|Sakura Air|
|Omoi Saifu|
|Rose Color|
|Best Dream|
|Tokino Blues|
|Nicoll Highway|
5:45 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|De Marseille|
2º Posición
|Win C'est Brillant|
3º Posición
|Capricious|
|Jo Ptolemy|
|Kyowa Arista|
|Derma Malachite|
|Dental Wish|
|Kanto Rera|
|Meisho Kokorone|
|Marino Eva|
6:35 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Moon Strahl|
2º Posición
|Shigeru Young Corn|
3º Posición
|Wonder Boy|
|Makina Garage|
|Smart Dash|
|Asobo|
|Fujiyama Isan|
|Tencendor|
|Kaga Prunus|
|Our Aura|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

En Sportium