-

10:10 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kashino Rise|
2º Posición
|Jeffrey|
3º Posición
|Rapidly Bern|
|Daiba Mouse|
|Shinano Shiroboshi|
|Fourre Drole|
|Takesho Ace|
|Yuyu Bonheur|
|My Precious One|
|Yuyu Starry|
|Kids On Magic|
10:40 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Riko Essex|
2º Posición
|Seraphim|
3º Posición
|Go On The Stage|
|Vigor Bio|
|Tenzan Pele|
|Dateno Glorious|
|Dragon Boat|
|Seraphina|
|Seiun Grappa|
|Varoda Moon|
|Let's End Curve|
|Win Triomphe|
11:10 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Idaten|
2º Posición
|K T Gazami|
3º Posición
|Mozu Meydan|
|Fairy Skip|
|Gold Summit|
|Kyoei Beacon|
|Oken Star Man|
|Toa Marble|
|Copano Oro|
|Proto Jaguar|
|Masuo|
|Nishino Chastity|
11:40 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Country Road|
2º Posición
|King Edo|
3º Posición
|K T Animal|
|Lidia|
|Excel Legend|
|Nishino Magic|
|Dignity Bio|
|Polos|
|Chere Mere|
|Nazionale|
|Esprit Marlin|
|Enchantment|
12:10 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Foresee The Future|
2º Posición
|Rosen Blitz|
3º Posición
|Pablino|
|Iceberg Alley|
|Hakusan Sansan|
|Mozu Narimatsu|
|Miel Miele|
|Barong King|
|King's Road|
|Navratri|
|Hedera|
|Vip Zero One|
12:40 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Infini Force|
2º Posición
|Himawari Ojo|
3º Posición
|Tosen Leo|
|Morito Flash|
|Jolie Prunelle|
|Bernardo|
|Letter Man|
|Justice|
|Fluctus|
|Saikyo Kagura|
|Kashino Kirakira|
|Moriden Waltz|
1:15 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Spark Joy|
2º Posición
|Amane Raccoon|
3º Posición
|Cosmo Aube|
|Veliero|
|Koyu Kanokano|
|Yuyu Gluck|
|Neo Dereya|
|Sudden Gale|
|Hopeless|
|Meiner Global|
|Hakusan Holy|
|Senno Bestes|
1:50 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Koyu Puripuri|
2º Posición
|Mineko Gambarone|
3º Posición
|Smart Savarin|
|Dia Thunder|
|Best Opus|
|Kazuma Desplechin|
|Shigeru Akoyagai|
|Taiyono Komachi|
|Seiei Charme|
|Excellen World|
|Kyoei Ibis|
2:25 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shinto Black|
2º Posición
|Combat Minister|
3º Posición
|Neung Festa|
|Nein Schwach|
|Amatsubame|
|Meiner Duna|
|Charming Ribbon|
|Marielino|
|Shigeru Heart Dia|
|Two M Polaris|
|Ankle Star|
|Kitasan Brown|
3:00 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Monter Luz|
2º Posición
|Stella Rosa|
3º Posición
|Nha Trang|
|Yodono Ocean|
|Avaler Saut|
|Cosmo Quench|
|Anomaly|
|Notre Reve|
|Wonder Settler|
|Meiner Santa Ana|
|Raptor Gale|
3:35 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Queen The Hero|
2º Posición
|Danon Regina|
3º Posición
|Surprenant|
|S K Allure|
|King Luau|
|Kura Trigger|
|White Pass|
|Personal Maki|
4:10 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Attitude|
2º Posición
|Moai|
3º Posición
|Walther Wolf|
|Claidheamh Soluis|
|Win Carmine|
|M T Marie|
|Gunfighter|
|Surprise Letter|
|Mime Uruwashi|
|Leman Ko|
|Tumbadora|
|Pure Dreamer|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Lo+Apostado

  • 12:15 Windsor Lunes, 06 Jul 2020 12:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:15 Windsor Lunes, 06 Jul 2020 14:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:30 Uttoxeter Lunes, 06 Jul 2020 10:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:10 Ayr Lunes, 06 Jul 2020 08:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:45 Ayr Lunes, 06 Jul 2020 09:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia