-

11:50 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Marvelous Tesoro|
2º Posición
|Kokorono Mamani|
3º Posición
|Grande Inversa|
|Weissach|
|Kishu Bright|
|Sun Mcallen|
|Tomiken Wahr|
|Kurino Marengo|
|Pays De Reve|
|Macaron|
12:20 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rising Tiara|
2º Posición
|Higher Vault|
3º Posición
|Amethyst Veig|
|Happy Daughter|
|Ryuno Ibuki|
|Moonsalto|
|A Shin Oasis|
|Holy Power|
|Tenzan Pele|
|Kinokawa|
|Che Luna Heart|
12:55 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Super Kinchan|
2º Posición
|Kurikiyo|
3º Posición
|Kashino Bunny|
|Miyuki Perfect|
|Kirishimahichifuku|
|Almond Seira|
|Ryu One Lido|
|Miss Handa|
|Star Of Gloria|
|Mo Mo Marron|
1:30 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|T M Puri Jan|
2º Posición
|Shigeru Orionza|
3º Posición
|Rayo Dorado|
|Wald Green|
|Essential|
|Three Brother|
|Whip Sunrise|
|Tachi|
|Tsubakihime|
|Ikitogo|
|Shigeru Puck|
2:05 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rinen Song|
2º Posición
|Right Slugger|
3º Posición
|Shingun Love Song|
|Anego|
|Sky Falcon|
|Wonder Boy|
|Asobo|
|B B Regina|
|She Is A Lady|
|Fujiyama Isan|
|Gold Pearl|
|Shigeru Amazonite|
3:05 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Postmodern|
2º Posición
|Prima Stella|
3º Posición
|En Face Echapper|
|Miss Mishima|
|Kinkai Rheia|
|Kimnara Key|
|Lady Kurushima|
|Hanahana White|
|Rinno Theseus|
3:35 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shinkan World|
2º Posición
|J K World|
3º Posición
|Nangoku Air Giru|
|Kanemitsu Champ|
|Bell Sunrise|
|Dantsu Cruise|
|Innovador|
|Shingun Olivia|
|M T Lindo|
|Jun Seiko|
|Kyowa Beast|
4:10 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kitakarakitamusume|
2º Posición
|Hakuyu Flyer|
3º Posición
|Odysseus|
|Shigeru Boss Zaru|
|Shigeru Ninjin|
|Shigeru Renkon|
|Lord Wonder|
|Touch Sprint|
|Show Xinyi|
|A Shin Leopard|
4:40 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ihilani|
2º Posición
|Cross World|
3º Posición
|Kashino Lively|
|T M Tough Guy|
|Haruno Marina|
|Sun Meriden|
|Fuerte Hombre|
|Janaito|
|Magna Japan|
5:10 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Cry Baby|
2º Posición
|Fee Delice|
3º Posición
|Win Volcano|
|Rose Color|
|Okagesama|
|Boldness|
|Rhein Astraea|
|Ochen Khorosho|
|S One No Hoshi|
|Rare Falcon|
5:40 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sehr Brav|
2º Posición
|Marino Sea Breeze|
3º Posición
|Garden Branche|
|Roman|
|Genseki|
|Flash Gleam|
|Fushigikun|
|Lock Keeper|
|Sammaru Star|
|Sora Takaku|
|Raettawy|
6:15 Saga - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Royal Affair|
2º Posición
|Alpha|
3º Posición
|Half Half Ster|
|Super Brown|
|Gold In Lei|
|Jandararin|
|Angel|
|Kashino Pop|
|Mozu Machinimatta|
|Flowers Art|
|Cinq Etoile|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas