-

9:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Take Maru Best|
2º Posición
|Hina Hana|
3º Posición
|Gypsophile|
|Cherry Metis|
|Snark Alice|
|Core Victory|
|Par Play|
|Dre' Come Ruby|
|Win Destiny|
|Jordan Peace|
10:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Auwa|
2º Posición
|Ringer|
3º Posición
|Diletto Vita|
|Spelion|
|Mugunghwa|
|Gamila's Gracious|
|Miya Mountook|
|Pheasant's Eye|
|Shiran|
|Temma Pri The Worl|
|Semla|
|Kaisan|
10:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Cosmo Air Turn|
2º Posición
|Show Rush|
3º Posición
|Baumkuchen|
|Tricolore Light|
|Namihei Papaya|
|Accordo|
|Kirishima Bridge|
|Fettuccine|
|Masatake Apollon|
|Win Ganache|
11:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Prone|
2º Posición
|Angel Idol|
3º Posición
|Yomogi|
|Cho Bikkuri|
|Feel The Goddess|
|Nishino Hokusai|
|Daniel|
|Summer Field|
|Aoi Super|
|Mozu Sutofura|
11:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Oromappu Lady|
2º Posición
|Max Brocade|
3º Posición
|K T Noble|
|Brave Scene|
|Komehachi Corte|
|Miya Le Sommet|
|Fukuno Violet|
|Yamakatsu Mach|
|Tokino Hito|
|Cocoli Mission|
12:25 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Paris Daisy|
2º Posición
|R Wizard|
3º Posición
|Roi Champagne|
|Dream Message|
|Bullbear Furlong|
|Seiun Kagero|
|Fiona Sunrise|
|Bullbear Ampere|
|Love Kiseki|
|Habil Viento|
1:00 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Grand Verseau|
2º Posición
|Hazel|
3º Posición
|Tosen Process|
|My Destiny|
|Meisho Dondo|
|Mut|
|Paddy Eugene|
|Bullbear Rosa|
|Toa Selene|
|June Chiquita|
1:35 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Princess Shoes|
2º Posición
|Bullbear Ounce|
3º Posición
|Narita Estrella|
|Chabudai Gaeshi|
|Rodina|
|Condor No Yume|
|Kurino Teppan|
|Sei Charade|
|Together When|
|Kimon Glass|
|Omoide Iroiro|
|Tokei Waltz|
2:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Leo Crystal|
2º Posición
|Kashino Desir|
3º Posición
|Meisho Nagayori|
|Kanetoshi Valiant|
|Bee Dione|
|Maru Mori Lucky|
|Meisho Leones|
|Cresco Angela|
|Eifer Laser|
|Denko Hasha|
2:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Air Hancock|
2º Posición
|Principal Star|
3º Posición
|Chervil|
|Tribal King|
|Just Cause|
|Lirico|
|Dessert Curry|
|Dear Maquinista|
|Tosen Silver|
|Ikeno Otenchan|
3:15 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Radian Twenty|
2º Posición
|I'll Be There|
3º Posición
|My Humps|
|Last Stand|
|Lovely Ten|
|Ondore Sundore|
|Loverin Impact|
|Fuseno Cherry|
|Mjuk Marron|
|Death Blow|
|Rati|
|Yunachan|
3:50 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ichino Furioso|
2º Posición
|Erable|
3º Posición
|Catrul|
|Flosshilde|
|Soreike Yakko|
|Daicho Seven|
|Lead Melody|
|Hitomojinoguruguru|
|Feel The Thunder|
|Fumitatsu Aaron|
|Lingus Byakuya|
|Sea of Serenity|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia