-

10:00 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Cercle Kurumi|
2º Posición
|Kita Makfi|
3º Posición
|Storm Spurt|
|Gin Sa|
|Ayachi Princess|
|Rui's Maple|
|Wonder Nimenso|
|Gold Spencer|
|Kishokumammen|
10:30 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Takaichi Gimlet|
2º Posición
|Makino World|
3º Posición
|Hatsune Halo|
|Myrodia|
|Nine Chapter|
|Takaichi Hikari|
|Dalian Kaixin|
|Dan Stone Lugh|
|Excel Star|
11:00 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tosen Massimo|
2º Posición
|Sayono Glory|
3º Posición
|Tosen Vanessa|
|Daiei Bilberry|
|Yuyu Bonheur|
|Highland Honey|
|Daiba Mouse|
|Fourre Drole|
|Mush Bright|
|Gold Accel|
|Siena Zar|
11:33 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Namura Kitty|
2º Posición
|Maria Bless|
3º Posición
|Spiel Bellado|
|Morning Sakura|
|Tsugano Bandam|
|Miharu Princess|
|Shinrai Tomi|
|Siena Laurel|
|Alshat|
|Love And Game|
|Taisei Beacon|
|Ryuno Brook|
12:00 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Fine Ares|
2º Posición
|Sexy Yoga|
3º Posición
|Old Bomber|
|Extreme|
|End Silence|
|Merrill Fountain|
|Emerald Prabha|
|Kyoei Legado|
|Neo Angel|
|Sun Duluth|
|Chijono Hoshi|
12:30 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|K T Animal|
2º Posición
|Brennende Liebe|
3º Posición
|Torasan|
|Bianca Green|
|Yumeno Hajimari|
|Excel Legend|
|Ryuno Max|
|Masano Phantom|
|Activate|
|Kimon's Love|
|A Shin Edison|
|Nishino Shinobu|
1:05 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Narutochan|
2º Posición
|Nishino Mariage|
3º Posición
|Jo Marilyn|
|Two Seam|
|Ao Akua|
|Koei Daichi|
|Expires|
|Princess Lucky|
|Corso|
|Seiei Vivid|
1:40 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Geographia|
2º Posición
|Peche Jade|
3º Posición
|Arpoador|
|Peisha Estima|
|Taiyono Komachi|
|A Shin Grani|
|Mozu Sonomama|
|Kazuma Desplechin|
|Sun Monterey|
|Meisho Kosui|
|Siglap Ling Ling|
2:15 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Aster Hughes|
2º Posición
|Notte Stellata|
3º Posición
|Vert Regalo|
|Idea No Omoi|
|Azami|
|Themis|
|Jump Shot|
|Beach Happiness|
|Lost Man|
|Shinrai Etoile|
|Prima Donna|
|Wonder Bachelor|
2:50 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tatsu Oka Rambu|
2º Posición
|Alchymist|
3º Posición
|Picotin|
|Stella Rosa|
|Tower Of Queen|
|Eri Grand Prix|
|Monstrum|
|Fair The Spirits|
|Nha Trang|
|Shigeru Apalite|
|Blue Rose|
|Silver Meteor|
3:25 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Noirmoutier|
2º Posición
|Ange Etoile|
3º Posición
|Updraft|
|Matera Riedl|
|Captured|
|Savannah Road|
|Robuste|
|T Swaro|
|Nishino Baseman|
|Katayokuno Tenshi|
|Fausto|
|Kyomo Barairo|
4:00 Urawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kamino Akane|
2º Posición
|Natsuno Tobira|
|Walther Wolf|
|Gold Tower|
|Excellen World|
|Shigeru Akoyagai|
|Claidheamh Soluis|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 9:25 Cheltenham Viernes, 23 Oct 2020 09:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:30 Madrid Viernes, 23 Oct 2020 09:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:15 Madrid Viernes, 23 Oct 2020 11:15:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:30 Newcastle Viernes, 23 Oct 2020 12:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:00 Madrid Viernes, 23 Oct 2020 10:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia