-

2:30 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|First Come|
2º Posición
|Your Order|
3º Posición
|Thousand Miles|
|Tomiken Bidii|
|Sabuno Sky|
|Miyuki Al Mansur|
|Moonlight Hawk|
|Bel Creation|
|Aventure|
|Cortege|
|Expert|
3:05 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ikuno Sky|
2º Posición
|Meiner Ciel|
3º Posición
|Happy Street|
|Ferris Wing|
|Earnestrong|
|Remain Of The Day|
|Kashima Balbi|
|Brown Eyes|
|Aino Hero|
|Roba Nochi Hare|
|Shirakaba|
3:40 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tasshi Angela|
2º Posición
|Snow Train|
3º Posición
|Tomiken Rychlik|
|Tsuruoka Schnell|
|Sixiho|
|Edono Tailor|
|Bee Pollen|
|Star Westia|
|Tarzan Boy|
|Tu Es Beau|
|Aizu Oiwake|
|Sabuno Vigorou|
|Double Along|
|Lei Venus|
4:15 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Licht Wahl|
2º Posición
|Aragonez|
3º Posición
|Sergei|
|Hideno Topaz|
|Chimney Sweeper|
|Oiri|
|D S Axis|
|Charm For Luck|
|Noah Kiseki|
|Cosmo Bowler|
|Medoc|
4:45 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Entremets|
2º Posición
|Gion Miss Gold|
3º Posición
|Tani Of Sky|
|B B Reflect|
|For Nova|
|Knightsbridge|
|Time Power|
|Techno Dream|
|Musashi Eagle|
|Phenex|
|Marble Rebirth|
5:20 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sabuno Akazonae|
2º Posición
|Mitono Queen|
3º Posición
|Neo Dallas|
|Gold Prince|
|Zion|
|Meiner Guanche|
|Oiseau D'or|
|K Top Road|
|Suphan Buri|
5:55 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Derma Bunzaemon|
2º Posición
|Blue Hour|
3º Posición
|On Bended Knee|
|Grand Espoir|
|Kashino Beat|
|Symboli Matisse|
|Bloomin'|
|Time Road|
|Threefold|
|Max Go Go|
6:30 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mikachan|
2º Posición
|Friend Paris|
3º Posición
|Rose Blanche|
|Spine Di Rosa|
|M O Candle|
|Sea Horse|
|Deep Melody|
|Venere|
|Yamanin Fiocco|
|Wagamama Body|
|Aqua Regina|
|Paikaji|
|Aoarashi|
|Pono|
7:10 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sun Roanoke|
2º Posición
|Denver Tesoro|
2º Posición
|Mars Indy|
|Takesho Best|
|Sano Maru|
|Riko Vickers|
|Shine Vite|
|Epoch|
|Matchless Hero|
|Haseno Pyro|
|Blue Wizard|
7:50 Oi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Fiat Lux|
2º Posición
|Piercing Stare|
3º Posición
|Win Happiness|
|Nimaru Sunday|
|Sanei Wing|
|Sugino Grow Up|
|Castle Crown|
|Deep Opus|
|Meiner Just|
|Yamasho Black|
|Mumty King|
|Nanyo Pluto|
|Sun Louisville|
|Sage Minoru|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 1:30 Newcastle Lunes, 26 Oct 2020 13:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 3:30 Newcastle Lunes, 26 Oct 2020 15:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:00 Newcastle Lunes, 26 Oct 2020 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 3:00 Newcastle Lunes, 26 Oct 2020 15:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:30 Newcastle Lunes, 26 Oct 2020 14:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia