-

1:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kirishima Daikichi|
2º Posición
|Masahaya Brugge|
3º Posición
|Ochibichan|
|Win Glauben|
|Nishino Passio|
|Takashi Faith|
|Eifer Fare|
|Apollo Barretta|
|Lottie|
|M O Seiko|
2:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Neu No Ko|
2º Posición
|Take Maru Leet|
3º Posición
|Mentha Piperita|
|Fougere Note|
|Symboli Sousmarin|
|Maestrito|
|Marino Spectre|
|Speed Bomber|
|Gold Egg|
|Ho O Six|
2:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Lance Of Nymph|
2º Posición
|Vina Sister|
3º Posición
|Grand Fusaichi|
|Sportive|
|Nature Amore|
|Biko Crown|
|First Love|
|Turtle Brian|
|Kurino Barcelona|
|Martin Reborn|
3:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Rubacuori|
2º Posición
|Cho Koi Koi|
3º Posición
|Prajna|
|Snow Palace|
|Wonder Ema|
|Top Target|
|Rudesse De Monde|
|Delaware|
|Cocoli Appia|
|Meisho Run Run|
3:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Spirits Spurt|
2º Posición
|Denko Arles|
3º Posición
|Ends Of The Earth|
|Ninth Angel|
|Kanoya Parity|
|Bice Blue|
|Aeno Ryan|
|Acuario|
|Narita Ryu|
4:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Galaxy X|
2º Posición
|Luminor|
3º Posición
|Meisho Yubae|
|Yokohama Dandy|
|Yume Chokin|
|Ballon Aile|
|Daredevil|
|Passion Boy|
|Hashino Oja|
4:40 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|New Release|
2º Posición
|Smart Candy|
3º Posición
|Wonder Hasrat|
|See Visions|
|Log Book|
|Wonder Siluro|
|Red La Luce|
|It's My Business|
|No More Silence|
|Exotic Luna|
5:10 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Not Grace One|
2º Posición
|A Shin Hibiki|
|M T Set|
|A Shin Miracle|
|Peach Liqueur|
|Beauty Sedan|
|Stork|
5:45 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Onichan|
2º Posición
|Gekirin|
|Meisho Ozeki|
|Meiner Precise|
|Isuzu Eagle|
|Cool Fantasy|
6:20 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Apollo Darwin|
2º Posición
|Pizzicato Polka|
3º Posición
|Meisho Tigre|
|Peace And Love|
|Cherry Atlas|
|Repercussion|
|Chapi|
|Daishin Quattro|
|Inedit Tide|
7:00 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bullbear Gallon|
2º Posición
|Last Chance Ari|
3º Posición
|Malondo Queen|
|A Shin Messe|
|Tosen Epona|
|Kurino Morisot|
|Narita Blue|
|Seven Mile|
|Honey Locogirl|
|Iris|
7:30 Sonoda - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Torres Del Paine|
2º Posición
|Lovely Motion|
3º Posición
|Battle Grandly|
|Heaven Reve|
|Tamamo Ecrin|
|Revue|
|Kylon|
|Jetty|
|Meisho Kaiko|
|A Shin Jasmine|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 8:50 Hereford Miércoles, 21 Oct 2020 08:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:45 Kempton Miércoles, 21 Oct 2020 14:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:30 Newmarket Miércoles, 21 Oct 2020 11:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:23 Fontwell Miércoles, 21 Oct 2020 11:23:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:40 Kempton Miércoles, 21 Oct 2020 11:40:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia