-

9:05 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Luminous Line|
2º Posición
|Noah Fantasy|
3º Posición
|Namura Sparrow|
|Reconnect|
|Pharma Star|
|Love Valed|
|Pistache D'or|
|Vita Hygeia|
|Saita Ophelia|
|Ash Gray|
|Wyomia L'or|
|Morning Up|
|Padmavati|
|Kyunkyun Heart|
|Star of Sophia|
9:35 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|May Thousand Hour|
2º Posición
|Myrakka|
3º Posición
|Tosen Alex|
|Meiner Douglas|
|Imperial Tour|
|Gran Ace|
|Nac Illusive|
|Makalapua|
|Cygnus Tesoro|
|Love Cappuccino|
|Erika Luce|
|Kota|
|Asuma Steve|
|Jo Book Luce|
10:05 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Impulse Bern|
2º Posición
|Mont Saint Rex|
3º Posición
|Logi Deep|
|Peace And Ringo|
|Girandole|
|Tosen Arthur|
|Powerful Spurt|
|Lord Beifall|
|Meiner Borderless|
|Irie Life|
|Delicieux Reine|
|Seika Linnet|
|Seiun V One|
|Ever Sunny Heart|
|Rokunen Nikumi|
|Seisho Deep|
10:50 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Night Breeze|
2º Posición
|Hirono Toryo|
3º Posición
|Maillot Blanc|
|Smart Mauer|
|Devils Dancer|
|R Rampage|
|Daddy Finger|
|Ange Libre|
|Yancha Pre Hime|
|Peisha Lil Kiss|
|Smile Pretty|
|Plaisir De Vivre|
|Baby Boss|
|Hadiah|
|Nilkanta Tesoro|
11:25 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Shigeru Otemba|
2º Posición
|Recoleta|
3º Posición
|Lala Papillondemer|
|Sei Sphere|
|Send Her My Love|
|Happy Miracle|
|Taisei Lagoon|
|Royal Bride|
|No Desire|
|Quantum|
|Seiun Snow|
|Gracie|
|Mon Gingo|
|Fujitsubonomiya|
|Eclat Sans Arret|
|Bellwood Alii|
11:55 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hail Mary|
2º Posición
|Rush Up|
3º Posición
|Masterwork|
|Tokai Orden|
|Cross The Rubicon|
|Rosso Morale|
|Kotobuki Agate|
|Stella D'oro|
|Cool Water|
|Marino Julia|
|Beat The Wings|
|Meiner Excite|
12:25 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Accordeur|
2º Posición
|Lingus Warrior|
3º Posición
|Fantastic|
|Romance Gassan|
|Jichu Drake Tesoro|
|Logi Polka|
|Ho O Samantha|
|Graphite|
|One More Effort|
|Empire Color|
|Ice Nine|
|Miagolare|
|Highestend|
|Hirono Wakamusha|
1:01 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Big Smoky|
2º Posición
|Smart Apex|
3º Posición
|Neptunite|
|Narino Reve D'or|
|Nishino Beowulf|
|Meiner Wasser|
|Bless A Lot|
|Koki Chosan|
|Seiun Focus|
|Shingun Offbeat|
|Northern Kris|
|Range Strike|
|The Meydan|
|Masahaya Dream|
1:35 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|All At Once|
2º Posición
|Geumeusilakko|
3º Posición
|Gold Chalice|
|Bisonte No Bufalo|
|Mars|
|Nishino Adjust|
|Plot Samani|
|Hokey Pokey|
2:10 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Danon Gloire|
2º Posición
|Win Kiitos|
3º Posición
|Effect On|
|Negai|
|Charro Negro|
|Hiraboku Merlot|
|Masurao|
|Sanshiro|
|Kambala|
|Tsukuba Sauveur|
|Hokusen Jo O|
|Brainerd|
2:45 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hideno Venus|
2º Posición
|Ryuno Yukina|
3º Posición
|Ruggero|
|Red Anela|
|Snark Raiden|
|Southern Vigorous|
|No Fear|
|Tateyama|
|El Monstruo|
|Ultramarine|
|Ashaka Daiki|
3:25 Nakayama - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dantsu Elise|
2º Posición
|Teorema|
3º Posición
|Peisha Knowledge|
|Logi Silky|
|Peisha Q|
|De Hermes|
|Endo Tsuda|
|Lampedusa|
|K Two Lira|
|Minnesang|
|Aragonese|
|Charlotte Minoru|
|Retrofit|
|Gros Grain|
|Carino Minoru|
|Odyssea|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 8:50 Madrid Domingo, 25 Oct 2020 08:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 6:30 Madrid Domingo, 25 Oct 2020 06:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 7:05 Madrid Domingo, 25 Oct 2020 07:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:52 Wincanton Domingo, 25 Oct 2020 10:52:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:35 Galway Domingo, 25 Oct 2020 11:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia