-

2:00 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sadamu Piccolo|
2º Posición
|Seiun Grappa|
3º Posición
|Pyrenees King|
|Dear Feldspar|
|Kolo Rhythm|
|Ship Sudden Thaw|
|Solder Ship|
|K M King|
|Amairo|
|Shinrai Vive|
|Dignity Bio|
|World Queen|
2:30 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Gran Cuento|
2º Posición
|Castle Queen|
3º Posición
|Rainbow Babel|
|North Kiseki|
|Grace Diva|
|Dream Ticket|
|Alpha Chateau|
|Polkagris|
|Dejin Ryota|
|Aglaea|
|Morino Hayabusa|
3:00 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Great Moon|
2º Posición
|Covert|
3º Posición
|Taisei Cheers|
|Eri Storm|
|Exmedi No Tsurugi|
|Monstruo|
|Tenor Sax|
|Marron Courage|
|Blue Tears|
|Amifuji Ujo|
|T Pond|
3:30 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Guillem Bolero|
2º Posición
|Elegant Voice|
3º Posición
|Little Mamma Mia|
|Nagata Gold|
|Ken Bridge Kanade|
|Hurricane Mefa'a|
|Cobalt Sky|
|Gabichan|
|Arc With|
|Rio Gros|
|Face Taro|
|Paris No Honoo|
4:00 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Dear Rickey|
2º Posición
|Fast Travel|
|Rainbow Color|
|Juke Summer|
|Ai Cappuccino|
|Tosen Maria|
4:30 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ryuya|
2º Posición
|The World|
3º Posición
|Queen's Bega|
|Neige Fraise|
|Remembrance|
|Kris Return|
|Kastrom Petra|
|Runaway Boy|
|Performante|
|Big Band|
|Seiren's Bern|
|Rainbow Thunder|
5:06 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Harbie Bonds|
2º Posición
|Davay Malchik|
3º Posición
|Gaku Chika Kids|
|Ken Bridge Taiga|
|King Iskandar|
|Flitzer|
|Kuramasa Gold|
|Valley Of Kings|
|Jun Moyuru|
|Park Fountain|
|Hoshino Uchikake|
|Tosen Soiree|
5:36 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|My Ship|
2º Posición
|Northern Vigorous|
3º Posición
|Presto Shine|
|Ryuno Bossa Nova|
|S T Blade|
|Appetizer|
|Cacio E Pepe|
|Jitte|
|Kazeno Uta|
|Fly To The Moon|
6:08 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Golden Cycle|
2º Posición
|Key Period|
3º Posición
|Balloon Drop|
|Diamond Vega|
|Haseno Girl|
|Pop Up Reine|
|Don't Worry|
|Rainbow Shuttle|
|Foresee The Future|
|Allure Bern|
|Kura Fine|
|Straight One|
|Platina Bio|
6:40 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sarorun|
2º Posición
|Mad Eye|
3º Posición
|Turmali|
|Cosmo Joker|
|Garnet Norm|
|Copano Carrie|
|Presto Luce|
|Blue Hawaiian|
|Glorious Cameo|
|Onikirimaru|
7:15 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ismoil Tesoro|
2º Posición
|Mozu Herakles|
3º Posición
|Crescent Arch|
|Alpha Flame|
|Jun Speed|
|Towel De Scarf|
|Yoko|
|Valiantly|
|Taisei Courage|
7:50 Funabashi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Quick Worker|
2º Posición
|Modern Black|
3º Posición
|Crazy Jenny|
|Jordan Heroine|
|Blue Meer|
|Gold Life|
|Fantasy Novel|
|Ou Sammyaku|
|Ryuno Fantasy|
|Kitasan Shadow|
|Magnum Power|
|Step Up|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

Ganancia