-

8:55 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Yngvi|
2º Posición
|Rhein Prince|
3º Posición
|Meiner Rayon|
|Londonness|
|Line Man|
|Noble Arena|
|Cosmo Chocolatl|
|Send Her My Love|
|Friend Roman|
|K T Rose|
|A Ai|
|Ecoro Tetchan|
|Grimorio|
9:20 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mieno Mughal|
2º Posición
|Innario|
3º Posición
|Rakan|
|Sanguinea|
|Lupus Tesoro|
|O K Passion|
|Lavender Tesoro|
|Ladakh|
9:50 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Famous Dandy|
2º Posición
|Ecoro Dragoon|
3º Posición
|Kotobuki Alnilam|
|Paranoid|
|Aoi Nagisa|
|Kitten's Waltz|
|Seven Shine|
|Nephew Junior|
|Rokunen Nikumi|
|Fervor Rush|
|Festive Nonno|
|Valamite|
|Seiun V One|
|It's Life|
|Gran Ace|
|Yuino Tanki Machi|
10:20 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Bella Nova|
2º Posición
|Logi Prin|
3º Posición
|Main Target|
|Nai|
|Peisha Ren|
|Aoi Shichifuku|
|Peisha Katy|
|S'illumine|
|Tomiken Saltar|
|Literature|
|Cat Ring|
|Ararat|
|Kazeno Silhouette|
|Kids Rikka Rikka|
|Rock'n Honey|
|June Memory|
|Zendan Tsubaki|
|Win Leprotto|
11:10 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Weiss Meteor|
2º Posición
|Cite Florale|
3º Posición
|Lock On Aim|
|Valiant Anima|
|Live Biscuit|
|Golden Syrup|
|Lyra Tesoro|
|Ocea Dynasty|
|Spark Future|
|Meiner Hop|
|Il Ghiottone|
|Fumichan|
|Meiner Inab|
|Katarazu|
11:40 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Derma Crystal|
2º Posición
|Koyu Kurogayoka|
3º Posición
|Peisha Lil Kiss|
|Rinen Cozzene|
|Maharanee|
|Suzuka King Boss|
|Three Helios|
|Jun Nosappu|
|Filly's Run|
|Tamamo Capeline|
12:10 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Fluffy Bear|
2º Posición
|Figlio Allegro|
3º Posición
|Namib|
|Rush Up|
|Fidelio Green|
|Red Lune|
|Zorro|
|Padishah|
|Excellent Run|
|Blessing Rain|
12:40 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Boop Boop Bee Doop|
2º Posición
|Sano Honey|
3º Posición
|Twinkle Leaf|
|Flessibile|
|Last Prima Donna|
|I Am Pikkapika|
|Mi Futuro|
|Prenez Le Coeur|
|Yamanin Luciole|
|Kashima Furin|
|Queen's V V|
|Tritsch Tratsch|
|Pismaniye|
|Iberis Leaf|
|Lobularia|
|Morino Kawasemi|
1:15 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Meisho Dassai|
2º Posición
|Hiro Shige Seven|
3º Posición
|My Blue Heaven|
|Koyu Nureyev|
|Seiun Focus|
|Suzuka Presto|
|Neptunite|
|Top Athlete|
1:50 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Johann|
2º Posición
|I Am Hayasugiru|
3º Posición
|Imeru|
|Tagelied|
|Bahn Frei|
|Forza F|
|Little Monster|
|Santana Blue|
|Satono Garros|
|Harukunno Tesoro|
|Bambton Heart|
|Avantist|
|Taisei Precious|
|Maple Great|
|Sunrise Knight|
|Crisis|
2:30 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Territorial|
2º Posición
|Panthalassa|
3º Posición
|Oken Moon|
|Stay In Seattle|
|Franz|
|Run For The Roses|
|Acuto|
|Meiner Fanrong|
|Barack Palinka|
|Rochefort|
|Tricolore Bleu|
|Meiner Surpass|
|Solo Phrase|
|Invisible Rays|
|Meiner Honey|
|Tosen Cambina|
3:10 Tokyo - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Chronometer|
2º Posición
|Chibiraasan|
3º Posición
|P M Pinko|
|Chambord Knight|
|Abierto|
|Richebourg|
|Force Of Will|
|Aurora Flash|
|Paldies|
|Premier Amour|
|Grande Mare|
|Frangivento|
|Ten World Reina|
|Admire Sinai|
|Moderate|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 1:45 Chelmsford Sábado, 24 Oct 2020 13:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:30 Doncaster Sábado, 24 Oct 2020 10:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:25 Kelso Sábado, 24 Oct 2020 08:25:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 12:10 Doncaster Sábado, 24 Oct 2020 12:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:55 Doncaster Sábado, 24 Oct 2020 09:55:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia