-

9:05 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Flying Barrel|
2º Posición
|Toho Red|
3º Posición
|Sagesse|
|Copano Freddie|
|Anka Seamrog|
|Shigeru Assistant|
|Josho Honey|
|Melting|
|Kafuji Violeta|
|Gold Kluger|
|Nihonpiro Jack|
9:30 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Heart Of A City|
2º Posición
|Satono Sky Turf|
3º Posición
|Toshin Mont Blanc|
|Pedraforca|
|Win Blanca|
|Hikarugenji|
|Shigeru Shain|
|Rooks Nest|
10:00 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ca Va|
2º Posición
|Full Vote|
3º Posición
|Ripresa|
|Meisho Goho|
|A T Tsuyoshi|
|Bleu Vert|
|Water Ankh|
|Theodora|
|Vagabond|
|Fire Beat|
|Saimon Lupinus|
|Shigeru Semmu|
|Kiriti|
10:30 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Three Top Kizuna|
2º Posición
|Bouncy Dance|
3º Posición
|Meisho Tsuwabuki|
|Meisho Shinuchi|
|Yorina Mente|
|Saimon Giza|
|Hakusan Spring|
|Narita Bull Hawk|
|Madame Vachement|
|Meisho Hamayu|
|Plej Rapida|
|Makoto Vincennes|
|Runny Good|
|Tanino Mimosa|
|Natsuwa Yoru|
|Prince Zhennan|
|Prelude|
|Gold Barren|
11:20 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Gloria Mundi|
2º Posición
|Danon High Five|
3º Posición
|Madame Charles|
|Eisai Bio|
|Brilliant Beam|
|Called Shot|
|Nexus Heart|
|Tagano Ignite|
|Jun Storm|
|Lalique|
|Red Leggera|
11:50 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Asaka Distance|
2º Posición
|Scorpius|
3º Posición
|Danon Aller|
|Kiwami|
|Lord Gluck|
|Wide Solomon|
|Meisho Bravo|
|Meisho Dohyo|
|Namura Golovkin|
|Jamil Fuerte|
12:20 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Silverio|
2º Posición
|Strict Code|
3º Posición
|Curren Strauss|
|Win Sunflower|
|Black Badge|
|Ensemble|
|Eifer Cannon|
|Nobu Franklin|
|Best Queen|
|Silver Ace|
|Hagino Esperanto|
12:50 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|A Shin Amen Ra|
2º Posición
|Misterioso|
3º Posición
|Suzuka Dereya|
|Modus Operandi|
|Kurino Antoninus|
|Meran|
|Vorst|
|I Can Tailor|
|Setono Shuttle|
|Tomono Kotetsu|
|Manhattan Rock|
|Wonder Ecarte|
|King Ray Star|
1:25 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ascoltare|
2º Posición
|Hitoyogiri|
3º Posición
|Jacaranda Lane|
|Return Gift|
|Antiaging|
|Giuramento|
|Win Sourire|
|Jasper Major|
2:01 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Lei Papale|
2º Posición
|Satono Wizard|
3º Posición
|Clavel|
|Suzuka Long|
|Declarer|
|Kaiser Minoru|
|Stone Ridge|
|Leo Cock Blue|
|Goldsmith|
|Wave Hero|
|Suzuka Fuhrer|
|Ohana|
|Kafuji Vanguard|
2:40 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Daring Tact|
2º Posición
|Magic Castle|
3º Posición
|Soft Fruit|
|Miyamazakura|
|Ria Amelia|
|Maltese Diosa|
|Ho O Peaceful|
|Win Mighty|
|Dantsu Elise|
|Musica|
|Sanctuaire|
|Cravache D'or|
|Fiori Chiari|
|Oh My Darling|
|Miss New York|
|Pallas Athena|
|Win Marilyn|
|Ablaze|
3:25 Kyoto (JAP) - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Peorth|
2º Posición
|Smart Fleurette|
3º Posición
|Light Warrior|
|Stormy Barows|
|I Am Legend|
|Chachacha|
|Shihono Forte|
|Super Liner|
|Barnstar|
|Sol Dorado|
|Purcute Heart|
|Kurino Flash|
|Meiner Kainon|
|Cresco Brave|
|Specter|
|Gempachi Lucifer|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas