-

9:30 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Mozu Four Nine|
2º Posición
|Ho O Glass|
3º Posición
|Janis|
|Lavender Ash|
|Lithe In Build|
|Miraieno Nozomi|
|Analamphi|
|Gladius|
|Maitre Heros|
|Maruka Stark|
10:05 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Soil|
2º Posición
|Meisho Mikasa|
3º Posición
|Neung Seize|
|Benois De La Danse|
|Kiku Matsu|
|Sand Cruise|
|Ricercata|
|Hawk Koepka|
|Swag Record|
|Nova Era|
10:40 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Passista|
2º Posición
|Double Mark|
3º Posición
|Fanatique Heros|
|Asuka Emperor|
|Wind Aile D'or|
|Cosmo Arena|
|Ash|
|Samurai Road|
|Kurino Peeters|
|Dia Shine|
11:15 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tres Beau Soleil|
2º Posición
|Red Curious|
3º Posición
|Delilah|
|Unique Maia|
|Galette Des Rois|
|Ametrine|
|Just The Kirakira|
|A Shin Marching|
|Sun Antimony|
|Knight Star Lily|
|Koharu Pocket|
11:50 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Growth The Gold|
2º Posición
|Kisekiga Kuru|
3º Posición
|Hirono Homareboshi|
|Valiant Knight|
|King Of Carol|
|Aoi Star|
|Catherine Aeras|
|Cross Lamina|
|Odoriko|
12:25 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Esplosione|
2º Posición
|Norrsken|
3º Posición
|Hirono Monster|
|Wind Whisper|
|Maternal Love|
|A Shin Allegro|
|Wild Pit|
|Iron Maiden|
|Wind Charme|
|Canalize|
|Dear Reir|
1:00 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hagukumi|
2º Posición
|Volontiers|
3º Posición
|Clemen Dereya|
|Nina Bonita|
|Morning Glow|
|Gram Daisy|
|Petit Theatre|
|Pierre Sunday|
|Yukino Japan|
|A Shin Powerful|
|Abe Gold Man|
1:45 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Signora|
2º Posición
|Sky Orion|
3º Posición
|Marukan Fire|
|Catherine Reve|
|La La La Rai|
|Lambert|
|Hakusan Cannon|
|Sky Stage|
2:15 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Hakusan Moja|
2º Posición
|Schnellen|
3º Posición
|Seeker|
|Cosmo Feerique|
|Dianlan|
|Bissula|
|Gold Harrier|
|Rose Orange|
|Catherine Bonheur|
|Valiente Donna|
2:48 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Flautista|
2º Posición
|Bariolage|
3º Posición
|Derma Chantilly|
|Easel|
|Mayano Guarneri|
|Meiner Reborn|
|Derma Sambuca|
|Just In Time|
|Catherine Cerisier|
3:20 Kanazawa - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Noble Les Ailes|
2º Posición
|Daremo Karemo|
3º Posición
|Hoshifuru Dohyo|
|Dream Rich|
|Blue Wing|
|Sabrage|
|Shigeru Hotaruishi|
|Dorodango|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 10:35 Leicester Lunes, 26 Oct 2020 10:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 10:50 Ayr Lunes, 26 Oct 2020 10:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:00 Newcastle Lunes, 26 Oct 2020 14:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 11:10 Leicester Lunes, 26 Oct 2020 11:10:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 2:30 Newcastle Lunes, 26 Oct 2020 14:30:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia