-

12:55 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sun Evansville|
2º Posición
|Sunset Clap|
|World Sky|
|Nanga Parbat|
|Lemonade|
|Trieste|
1:30 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Moyuno Iionna|
2º Posición
|Quattrosso|
|Matsu Princess|
|Amajichan|
|Ryuno Washington|
|Yairo Wave|
2:05 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Miss Cherry|
2º Posición
|Dia Marry|
|Grand Marche|
|Reward Gideon|
|Special Life|
|Great Seven|
2:35 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Ho O X|
2º Posición
|B B Defi|
3º Posición
|June Forest|
|Meiner Epicure|
|Win Thumbelina|
|Derma Giverny|
|Tosen Miracle|
|Reika Sunrise|
|Linglan|
|Alma Anon|
|Neo Amazones|
3:05 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tokai Eclair|
2º Posición
|Meiner Modig|
3º Posición
|Premium Game|
|Seto Arrow|
|Arma Hector|
|Plant Hunter|
|Glorying|
|Cosmo Animoso|
|Zenno Izanagi|
|Trust Angel|
|Seelie Veil|
3:35 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Tomoja Bruno|
2º Posición
|Legend Power|
3º Posición
|Kitano Chagall|
|Cosmo Sango|
|Not You Again|
|Hashikami|
|Ezo Fujin|
|Koitsubame Katsuko|
|Noble Silence|
|Peisha Fairy|
4:10 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kimon Ruby|
2º Posición
|Copano Carib|
3º Posición
|Meisho Rolls|
|Tosen Cherokee|
|Haruno Drive|
|Sakura Prism|
|Naledi|
|Tuareg|
|Admire Success|
|Toshin Asahi|
|Azzurri Capitano|
4:40 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Enthrall|
2º Posición
|Raphael|
3º Posición
|Meiner Global|
|Sonrisa|
|Red Kailas|
|Asamin|
|Day And Day|
|Gold Beam|
|Maemuki|
|Makoto Evgenes|
|Vespertilio|
5:15 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Sparky Dream|
2º Posición
|Aizu Oiwake|
3º Posición
|Victoria Loop|
|Fuyuhanabi|
|Tiamat|
|Go Abroad|
|Lumiere West|
|Isla Dorada|
|Amore|
|Jasper Guerlain|
|Managarmr|
5:45 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Kizuna Beam|
2º Posición
|Riding High|
3º Posición
|Seika Meteorite|
|Susquehanna|
|Christopher|
|Angai Gambarudo|
|Unbeaten|
|A Shin Token|
|Ken Yukino O|
|Divine Saga|
|A Shin Troy|
|Live Rock|
6:20 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Super Snazz|
2º Posición
|Meisho Heart|
3º Posición
|Feather Spirit|
|Vesuvio|
|Copano Mizaru|
|Mussen|
|Taiki Paradox|
|Oil Town|
|Born To Reign|
|Atago Taizen|
|Digital Flash|
6:50 Kochi - Resultados
Ganador - G/C
Posición
1ª Posición
|Keep The Rest|
2º Posición
|Dalbhat|
3º Posición
|Respect Saga|
|Fascine|
|Black Vorona|
|Tokubetsuno Kankei|
|Charlotte Lin|
|Le Morne|
|Cibeles|
|Namino Hana|
|Jubilant|
|Monge Deep|
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Promos de Apuestas

Lo+Apostado

  • 7:50 Deauville Miércoles, 25 Nov 2020 07:50:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 9:35 Lingfield Miércoles, 25 Nov 2020 09:35:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 8:00 Lingfield Miércoles, 25 Nov 2020 08:00:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 7:05 Hereford Miércoles, 25 Nov 2020 07:05:00 Ganador o Colocado
  • 6:45 Wetherby Miércoles, 25 Nov 2020 06:45:00 Ganador o Colocado
Ganancia